TOP Pairs
3rd European Winter Games Cumulative
after Session
1
Final B

Rank
Pairs
Nationality
%
1   ALTER Florian  STRECK Lauritz GER - GER 69.42
2   GROSSACK Adam  GROSSACK Zachary USA - USA 67.63
3   SMILGAJS Andris  JANSONS Ugis LAT - LAT 65.25
4   YAKOVLEVA Maria  PAVLUSHKO Olga RUS - RUS 63.76
5   PASKE Thomas  JONES Edward ENG - ENG 63.62
6   YEKUTIELI Asaf  BANIRI Ilai Ilan ISR - ISR 62.95
7   WALCZAK Piotr  KALIDA Janusz POL - POL 62.50
8   DELIMPALTADAKIS Nikos  SKORCHEV Stefan GRE - BUL 60.57
9   BROWN Colin  DUMEIGE Alain NED - FRA 60.19
10   GROETHEIM Glenn  TONDEL Petter NOR - NOR 59.75
11   BISHEL John  BISHEL Tom USA - USA 59.23
12   SPRINKHUIZEN Thibo  MENDES DE LEON Guy NED - NED 58.71
13   ITALIANO Emilio  ZANASI Gabriele ITA - ITA 58.41
14   BALASOVS Jurijs  BETHERS Uldis LAT - LAT 58.26
15   PIEDRA Fernando  IGLA Bartlomiej SUI - SUI 58.18
16   HALLBERG Gunnar  HULT Simon ENG - SWE 57.96
17   SAPORTA Pierre  SAPORTA-TWORZYDLO Renata FRA - FRA 57.89
-    PALAU Jean-Jacques  GUILLAUMIN Pierre-Yves FRA - FRA 57.89
19   SASSELLI Marco  ABOU CHANAB Bachar SUI - SUI 57.66
20   ORLOV Sergey  DIKHNOVA Tatiana RUS - RUS 57.44
21   MAUBERQUEZ Eric  TEMBOURET Romain FRA - FRA 57.37
22   MUS Marc  FRANCESCHETTI Pierre FRA - FRA 56.32
23   VAN OOSTEN Sibrand  THORPE Stephan GER - AUT 56.10
24   EIRIKSSON Sveinn Runar  SNORRASON Gudmundur ISL - ISL 56.03
25   GRUDE Tor Eivind  BAKKE Christian NOR - NOR 55.65
-    RUBINS Karlis  ALFEJEVA Jelena LAT - LAT 55.65
27   MARSAL Reiner  KLUMPP Herbert GER - GER 54.61
28   HARRIS Jonathan  ROOT STEVEN ENG - ENG 54.32
29   ERBIL Erdinc  KAYA Erdogan TUR - TUR 53.35
30   BOULIN Arthur  GUILLEMIN Theo FRA - FRA 53.20
-    COLE David  CASTNER Kevin GER - GER 53.20
32   POPESCU Catalin  DOBROIU Constantin ROM - ROM 52.38
33   CHMURSKI Bartosz  CHALUPEC Igor POL - POL 52.08
34   ANDERSSON Gunnar  STOKKA Adam SWE - SWE 51.41
-    BRUNET Frederic  ANCESSY Arnaud FRA - FRA 51.41
36   BERNARD Roxane  AIT MOUHOUB Fares FRA - FRA 51.26
37   DE FALCO Dano  CAYNE Patricia ITA - USA 51.19
38   RUBENSTEIN Stewart  PARKER Christina USA - USA 51.12
39   MAGNUSSON Stephan  BOVET David SUI - SUI 50.89
40   WILLANS Jeremy  LEIBOWITZ Louise ENG - AUS 50.60
41   OURSEL Christophe  DEVEZE Benoit FRA - FRA 50.22
-    HASSAN Roger  DOLLA Christian FRA - FRA 50.22
43   PATREUHA Jakub  PATREUHA Patryk POL - POL 50.15
44   AKSUYEK Ender  CESUR Huseyin TUR - TUR 49.70
45   ALUF Sedat  KOKTEN Namik TUR - TUR 48.96
46   ZVEZDIN Zigfrid  POSTOVALOV Ilia RUS - RUS 48.66
47   HELNESS Tor  HELNESS Fredrik MON - NOR 48.29
48   LAWRENCE Oliver  LAWRENCE Patrick ENG - ENG 47.92
49   MARCARIE Daniel  COBB Adrian FRA - FRA 47.69
50   TEODORESCU Cornel  SAFTA Florin ROM - ROM 47.32
51   BAUSBACK Nikolas  BUCHLEV Nedju GER - GER 47.10
52   LUPU Smaranda  LUPU Mircea Sergiu FRA - FRA 47.02
53   PSZCZOLA Jacek  SAKR May USA - USA 46.95
54   HOYLAND Sven Olai  HOYLAND Sam Inge NOR - NOR 46.88
-    BELLICAUD Luc  BEDOUET Pierre FRA - FRA 46.88
56   GAWECKI Janusz  PAJAK Stanislaw POL - POL 46.80
57   DOBRZYNSKI Maciej  KOWALCZEWSKI Tadeusz POL - POL 46.73
58   ERLINGSSON Hrannar  KRISTINSSON Sverrir ISL - ISL 46.21
59   VINCENT Christine  SAESSELI Irene SUI - SUI 46.06
60   CICHY Krzysztof  KOPKA Kacper POL - POL 45.98
61   VALENTI JANIAK Marie Christine  MONNET Luc FRA - FRA 45.83
62   BROGELAND Boye  GILLIS Simon NOR - ENG 45.76
63   BIANCHI Valeria  CATELLANI Marco ITA - MON 44.72
64   HARRIS Jeniffer  MALHASYAN Eduard ENG - ENG 43.90
-    FRUSCOLONI Leonardo  ALPERT Claire ITA - USA 43.90
66   OSBORNE Graham  WOOD Philip ENG - ENG 43.82
67   ERICHSEN Espen  LEIBOWITZ Anthony ENG - AUS 43.60
68   PIERSON Hugo  THOMAS Abel FRA - FRA 43.38
69   CRONIER Philippe  MAARI Remi FRA - FRA 42.86
70   CAPAL Steve  SOBELL Andrew ENG - ENG 42.63
71   EVCIMEN Erhan  BARUT Ercan TUR - TUR 41.67
-    ROMANOVSKA Maija  GOMEROV Pavel LAT - RUS 41.67
73   DHONDY Heather  KNOTTENBELT Maggie ENG - ENG 41.52
74   MAAMARBACHI Clement  VROUSTIS Vassilis LIB - GRE 41.44
75   CAMONI Chiaramaria  LENZI Riccardo ITA - ITA 40.92
76   MULLIER Dominique  MULLIER Marielle FRA - FRA 40.70
77   HASSAN Husam  KILICARSLAN Hilmi GER - TUR 40.55
78   TRIMARCHI Giancarlo  PRAMOTTON Emanuela ITA - ITA 40.25
79   LE PODER Jean  CURETTI Nicole FRA - FRA 39.21
80   BURGIO Caterina  MARRO Valentin ITA - FRA 38.84
81   NAWROCKI Piotr  WIANKOWSKI Piotr POL - POL 37.43
82   BERRETTINI Lorenzo  LAITANO Cristiana ITA - ITA 37.35
83   ERCAN Sehmus  TEGMEN Mehmet Alper TUR - TUR 35.94
84   ZAHIR Hanif  CALMANOVICI Alessandro SUI - ITA 34.15
85   NOKHAEVA Tatiana  SVECHNIKOVA Marina RUS - RUS 33.71
86   FIGLIOLIA Francesco  PONZIO Elisabetta ITA - ITA 29.99

To see the personal card of a pair, click on their rank.

For results according to nationality, select country and click 'Total results' below

To see other sessions results, select session and click

To see the results of this session, click here

For the hand records of this round click here

Close Window