3rd European Winter Games Round 8 FMB Trophy

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 ZIMM FRIENDS DE BOTTON 3 1 3.00 1.00
2 LATVIA ARAKISELLA 0 4 0.00 4.00
3 TEXAN ACES BRENO 1 3 1.00 3.00
4 COMELLA GERMAN JUNIORS 4 0 4.00 0.00
5 GERMAN SENIORS AZS WRATISLAVIA 4 0 4.00 0.00
6 SPIDER TEAM POLOWAN 1 3 1.00 3.00
7 BLACK ARNAL 2 2 2.00 2.00
8 ROUGH DIAMONDS ESTAQUE DIAMONDS 4 0 4.00 0.00
9 ADDAURA PDC 2 2 2.00 2.00
10 MARX VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS 0 4 0.00 4.00
11 HARRIS MISE EN PLACE 2 2 2.00 2.00
12 PEREZ BORTOLETTI 4 0 4.00 0.00
13 KITKUTIM HAJC 1 3 1.00 3.00
14 JENNY LARA 1 3 1.00 3.00
15 MARTENS ORIGO ICELAND 3 1 3.00 1.00
21 WARD PLATT CZECH REPUBLIC 2 2 2.00 2.00
22 MANTINEO SHIPPING NORTON 0 4 0.00 4.00
23 SWISS BAMS ERICHSEN 1 3 1.00 3.00
24 BERNAL AGRIPORT 4 0 4.00 0.00
25 K ONE ABCT 2 2 2.00 2.00
26 LEROUMAIN FORMIDABLES 1 3 1.00 3.00
27 ICEBERGS ALPHAVISION 0 4 0.00 4.00
28 GREECE ROME MEETS MIAMI 2 2 2.00 2.00
29 PARKER LUPO VELOCE 4 0 4.00 0.00
30 BRIDGESCANNER AMALIA 1 3 1.00 3.00
31 CLEMENT SEOUL 3 1 3.00 1.00
32 ORZEL GILLIS 2 2 2.00 2.00
33 BRIDGE24PL B FOX 2 2 2.00 2.00
34 COLDEA BRIDGE ACADEMIE 2 2 2.00 2.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 AZS WRATISLAVIA 79.00
2 ERICHSEN 77.20
3 ORZEL 77.00
4 SHIPPING NORTON 76.60
5 GERMAN JUNIORS 76.00
  ALPHAVISION 76.00
7 POLOWAN 75.00
  FORMIDABLES 75.00
9 PARKER 74.80
10 ZIMM FRIENDS 74.10
11 ABCT 74.00
12 BLACK 73.00
  K ONE 73.00
14 TEXAN ACES 71.40
15 PDC 71.00
  AMALIA 71.00
17 ORIGO ICELAND 70.20
18 BRENO 70.00
19 GILLIS 69.50
20 ADDAURA 69.00
  GERMAN SENIORS 69.00
  KITKUTIM 69.00
  LEROUMAIN 69.00
24 SEOUL 68.40
25 ICEBERGS 68.00
  AGRIPORT 68.00
27 HARRIS 67.00
  MARX 67.00
  GREECE 67.00
  COLDEA 67.00
31 BRIDGE24PL B 66.00
32 BERNAL 65.00
  DE BOTTON 65.00
  MANTINEO 65.00
35 LARA 64.80
36 LATVIA 64.20
37 BRIDGE ACADEMIE 64.00
38 MARTENS 63.00
39 ROUGH DIAMONDS 62.20
39 BORTOLETTI 62.20
41 SPIDER TEAM 61.20
42 VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS 60.20
43 HAJC 60.10
44 WARD PLATT 60.00
45 CZECH REPUBLIC 59.00
46 CLEMENT 58.40
47 ESTAQUE DIAMONDS 55.00
  FOX 55.00
49 MISE EN PLACE 54.00
50 BRIDGESCANNER 53.00
  LUPO VELOCE 53.00
  COMELLA 53.00
53 SWISS BAMS 51.00
54 ARAKISELLA 49.80
55 ARNAL 48.00
56 PEREZ 45.00
57 JENNY 41.80
58 ROME MEETS MIAMI 39.00