3rd European Winter Games Round 2 FMB Trophy

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 ARNAL DE BOTTON 0 4 0.00 4.00
2 POLOWAN ESTAQUE DIAMONDS 2 2 2.00 2.00
3 AZS WRATISLAVIA PDC 3 1 3.00 1.00
4 GERMAN JUNIORS VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS 3 1 3.00 1.00
5 BRENO MISE EN PLACE 1 3 1.00 3.00
6 ARAKISELLA BORTOLETTI 2 2 1.80 2.20
7 ZIMM FRIENDS HAJC 1 3 1.10 3.10
8 LATVIA LARA 2 2 2.20 1.80
9 TEXAN ACES ORIGO ICELAND 2 2 2.00 2.00
10 COMELLA MARTENS 2 2 2.00 2.00
11 GERMAN SENIORS JENNY 3 1 3.00 1.00
12 SPIDER TEAM KITKUTIM 3 1 3.00 1.00
13 BLACK PEREZ 3 1 3.00 1.00
14 ROUGH DIAMONDS HARRIS 3 1 3.00 1.00
15 ADDAURA MARX 2 2 2.00 2.00
21 ALPHAVISION CZECH REPUBLIC 1 3 1.00 3.00
22 FORMIDABLES ROME MEETS MIAMI 3 1 3.00 1.00
23 ABCT LUPO VELOCE 2 2 2.00 2.00
24 AGRIPORT AMALIA 1 3 1.00 3.00
25 ERICHSEN SEOUL 3 1 3.00 1.00
26 SHIPPING NORTON GILLIS 3 1 3.00 1.00
27 WARD PLATT FOX 2 2 2.00 2.00
28 MANTINEO BRIDGE ACADEMIE 2 2 2.00 2.00
29 SWISS BAMS COLDEA 1 3 1.00 3.00
30 BERNAL BRIDGE24PL B 3 1 3.00 1.00
31 K ONE ORZEL 3 1 3.00 1.00
32 LEROUMAIN CLEMENT 3 1 3.00 1.00
33 ICEBERGS BRIDGESCANNER 2 2 2.00 2.00
34 GREECE PARKER 2 2 2.00 2.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 AZS WRATISLAVIA 68.00
2 GERMAN JUNIORS 67.00
3 ORZEL 66.00
4 ERICHSEN 64.20
5 POLOWAN 64.00
6 ZIMM FRIENDS 62.10
7 SHIPPING NORTON 61.60
8 ABCT 60.00
  FORMIDABLES 60.00
  ALPHAVISION 60.00
  LEROUMAIN 60.00
12 BLACK 59.00
  K ONE 59.00
  GERMAN SENIORS 59.00
  KITKUTIM 59.00
16 SEOUL 58.40
17 BORTOLETTI 58.20
18 GREECE 58.00
  COLDEA 58.00
20 GILLIS 57.50
21 MARX 57.00
22 TEXAN ACES 56.40
23 DE BOTTON 56.00
  HARRIS 56.00
  PDC 56.00
26 AGRIPORT 55.00
  BRIDGE24PL B 55.00
28 PARKER 54.80
29 ORIGO ICELAND 54.20
30 BRENO 54.00
  BRIDGE ACADEMIE 54.00
  AMALIA 54.00
33 ICEBERGS 53.00
  CZECH REPUBLIC 53.00
  MANTINEO 53.00
36 SPIDER TEAM 52.20
37 ADDAURA 51.00
38 WARD PLATT 50.00
39 ESTAQUE DIAMONDS 49.00
40 CLEMENT 48.40
41 LATVIA 48.20
42 HAJC 47.10
43 BERNAL 47.00
  MISE EN PLACE 47.00
45 LARA 46.80
46 ROUGH DIAMONDS 46.20
47 MARTENS 46.00
48 VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS 44.20
49 LUPO VELOCE 44.00
50 ARNAL 43.00
51 FOX 42.00
52 BRIDGESCANNER 41.00
53 SWISS BAMS 40.00
54 COMELLA 39.00
55 ROME MEETS MIAMI 37.00
56 PEREZ 35.00
57 ARAKISELLA 34.80
57 JENNY 34.80