3rd European Winter Games Round 1 FMB Trophy

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 ESTAQUE DIAMONDS DE BOTTON 2 2 2.00 2.00
2 ARNAL PDC 4 0 4.00 0.00
3 POLOWAN VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS 4 0 4.00 0.00
4 AZS WRATISLAVIA MISE EN PLACE 4 0 4.00 0.00
5 GERMAN JUNIORS BORTOLETTI 1 3 1.00 3.00
6 BRENO HAJC 0 4 0.00 4.00
7 ARAKISELLA LARA 1 3 1.00 3.00
8 ZIMM FRIENDS ORIGO ICELAND 3 1 3.00 1.00
9 LATVIA MARTENS 2 2 2.00 2.00
10 TEXAN ACES JENNY 1 3 1.00 3.00
11 COMELLA KITKUTIM 2 2 2.00 2.00
12 GERMAN SENIORS PEREZ 3 1 3.00 1.00
13 SPIDER TEAM HARRIS 2 2 2.00 2.00
14 BLACK MARX 2 2 2.00 2.00
15 ROUGH DIAMONDS ADDAURA 0 4 0.00 4.00
21 ROME MEETS MIAMI CZECH REPUBLIC 3 1 3.00 1.00
22 ALPHAVISION LUPO VELOCE 4 0 4.00 0.00
23 FORMIDABLES AMALIA 4 0 4.00 0.00
24 ABCT SEOUL 3 1 3.00 1.00
25 AGRIPORT GILLIS 1 3 1.00 3.00
26 ERICHSEN FOX 3 1 3.00 1.00
27 SHIPPING NORTON BRIDGE ACADEMIE 4 0 4.00 0.00
28 WARD PLATT COLDEA 2 2 2.00 2.00
29 MANTINEO BRIDGE24PL B 0 4 0.00 4.00
30 SWISS BAMS ORZEL 2 2 2.00 2.00
31 BERNAL CLEMENT 2 2 2.00 2.00
32 K ONE BRIDGESCANNER 3 1 3.00 1.00
33 LEROUMAIN PARKER 2 2 2.00 2.00
34 ICEBERGS GREECE 2 2 2.00 2.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 AZS WRATISLAVIA 65.00
  ORZEL 65.00
3 GERMAN JUNIORS 64.00
4 POLOWAN 62.00
5 ERICHSEN 61.20
6 ZIMM FRIENDS 61.00
7 ALPHAVISION 59.00
8 SHIPPING NORTON 58.60
9 ABCT 58.00
  KITKUTIM 58.00
11 SEOUL 57.40
12 FORMIDABLES 57.00
  LEROUMAIN 57.00
14 GILLIS 56.50
15 BLACK 56.00
  BORTOLETTI 56.00
  K ONE 56.00
  GERMAN SENIORS 56.00
  GREECE 56.00
20 HARRIS 55.00
  MARX 55.00
  PDC 55.00
  COLDEA 55.00
24 TEXAN ACES 54.40
25 AGRIPORT 54.00
  BRIDGE24PL B 54.00
27 BRENO 53.00
28 PARKER 52.80
29 ORIGO ICELAND 52.20
30 DE BOTTON 52.00
  BRIDGE ACADEMIE 52.00
32 ICEBERGS 51.00
  AMALIA 51.00
  MANTINEO 51.00
35 CZECH REPUBLIC 50.00
36 SPIDER TEAM 49.20
37 ADDAURA 49.00
38 WARD PLATT 48.00
39 CLEMENT 47.40
40 ESTAQUE DIAMONDS 47.00
41 LATVIA 46.00
42 LARA 45.00
43 BERNAL 44.00
  MARTENS 44.00
  MISE EN PLACE 44.00
  HAJC 44.00
47 ROUGH DIAMONDS 43.20
  VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS 43.20
49 ARNAL 43.00
50 LUPO VELOCE 42.00
51 FOX 40.00
52 BRIDGESCANNER 39.00
  SWISS BAMS 39.00
54 COMELLA 37.00
55 ROME MEETS MIAMI 36.00
56 PEREZ 34.00
57 JENNY 33.80
58 ARAKISELLA 33.00