3rd European Winter Games Round 9 FMB Trophy

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 ICEBERGS PEREZ 4 0 4.00 0.00
2 BRIDGESCANNER ESTAQUE DIAMONDS 2 2 2.00 2.00
3 ROME MEETS MIAMI MISE EN PLACE 0 4 0.00 4.00
4 GILLIS MARTENS 4 0 4.00 0.00
5 K ONE LATVIA 2 2 2.00 2.00
6 CLEMENT LARA 3 1 3.00 1.00
7 ALPHAVISION ORIGO ICELAND 1 3 1.00 3.00
8 LUPO VELOCE ARNAL 2 2 2.00 2.00
9 ORZEL JENNY 3 1 2.00 1.00
10 BRIDGE24PL B AZS WRATISLAVIA 3 1 3.00 1.00
11 SWISS BAMS ARAKISELLA 2 2 2.00 2.00
12 SEOUL KITKUTIM 0 4 0.00 4.00
13 ERICHSEN TEXAN ACES 4 0 4.00 0.00
14 SHIPPING NORTON ROUGH DIAMONDS 4 0 4.00 0.00
15 ABCT ADDAURA 3 1 3.00 1.00
16 AMALIA GERMAN JUNIORS 4 0 4.00 0.00
17 FOX POLOWAN 0 4 0.00 4.00
18 WARD PLATT ZIMM FRIENDS 1 3 1.00 3.00
19 PARKER COMELLA 2 2 2.00 2.00
20 MANTINEO VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS 2 2 2.00 2.00
21 CZECH REPUBLIC PDC 1 3 1.00 3.00
22 BRIDGE ACADEMIE BLACK 0 4 0.00 4.00
23 LEROUMAIN DE BOTTON 3 1 3.00 1.00
24 GREECE SPIDER TEAM 1 3 1.00 3.00
25 BERNAL HAJC 1 3 1.00 3.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 ERICHSEN 27.20
2 ICEBERGS 27.00
3 AZS WRATISLAVIA 25.00
  KITKUTIM 25.00
5 LEROUMAIN 24.00
6 K ONE 23.00
  BRIDGE ACADEMIE 23.00
  MANTINEO 23.00
9 PDC 21.00
  ABCT 21.00
11 DE BOTTON 20.00
  ALPHAVISION 20.00
13 CLEMENT 19.40
  SEOUL 19.40
15 ORIGO ICELAND 19.20
16 BLACK 19.00
  MISE EN PLACE 19.00
  POLOWAN 19.00
  ZIMM FRIENDS 19.00
  AMALIA 19.00
  GERMAN JUNIORS 19.00
22 TEXAN ACES 18.40
23 VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS 18.20
24 ORZEL 18.00
  WARD PLATT 18.00
  CZECH REPUBLIC 18.00
  SHIPPING NORTON 18.00
  ESTAQUE DIAMONDS 18.00
  ARAKISELLA 18.00
  HAJC 18.00
31 GREECE 17.00
32 ADDAURA 16.00
  BERNAL 16.00
  BRIDGESCANNER 16.00
  GILLIS 16.00
  LUPO VELOCE 16.00
  ROME MEETS MIAMI 16.00
38 PARKER 15.80
39 FOX 15.00
40 ROUGH DIAMONDS 14.20
41 JENNY 14.00
  SWISS BAMS 14.00
43 ARNAL 13.00
  PEREZ 13.00
  LATVIA 13.00
  SPIDER TEAM 13.00
  LARA 13.00
48 MARTENS 12.00
49 COMELLA 11.00
  BRIDGE24PL B 11.00