3rd European Winter Games Round 8 FMB Trophy

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 ICEBERGS ESTAQUE DIAMONDS 3 1 3.00 1.00
2 BRIDGESCANNER MISE EN PLACE 3 1 3.00 1.00
3 ROME MEETS MIAMI MARTENS 2 2 2.00 2.00
4 GILLIS LATVIA 3 1 3.00 1.00
5 K ONE LARA 3 1 3.00 1.00
6 CLEMENT ORIGO ICELAND 2 2 2.40 2.20
7 ALPHAVISION ARNAL 4 0 4.00 0.00
8 LUPO VELOCE JENNY 3 1 3.00 1.00
9 ORZEL AZS WRATISLAVIA 1 3 1.00 3.00
10 BRIDGE24PL B ARAKISELLA 1 3 1.00 3.00
11 SWISS BAMS KITKUTIM 0 4 0.00 4.00
12 SEOUL TEXAN ACES 3 1 3.40 1.40
13 ERICHSEN ROUGH DIAMONDS 1 3 1.20 3.20
14 SHIPPING NORTON ADDAURA 1 3 1.00 3.00
15 ABCT GERMAN JUNIORS 1 3 1.00 3.00
16 AMALIA POLOWAN 1 3 1.00 3.00
17 FOX ZIMM FRIENDS 0 4 0.00 4.00
18 WARD PLATT COMELLA 4 0 4.00 0.00
19 PARKER VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS 1 3 0.80 3.20
20 MANTINEO PDC 2 2 2.00 2.00
21 CZECH REPUBLIC BLACK 4 0 4.00 0.00
22 BRIDGE ACADEMIE DE BOTTON 2 2 2.00 2.00
23 LEROUMAIN SPIDER TEAM 2 2 2.00 2.00
24 GREECE HAJC 4 0 4.00 0.00
25 BERNAL PEREZ 2 2 2.00 2.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 AZS WRATISLAVIA 24.00
2 ERICHSEN 23.20
3 ICEBERGS 23.00
  BRIDGE ACADEMIE 23.00
5 K ONE 21.00
  KITKUTIM 21.00
  MANTINEO 21.00
  LEROUMAIN 21.00
9 SEOUL 19.40
10 DE BOTTON 19.00
  GERMAN JUNIORS 19.00
  ALPHAVISION 19.00
13 TEXAN ACES 18.40
14 PDC 18.00
  ABCT 18.00
16 WARD PLATT 17.00
  CZECH REPUBLIC 17.00
18 CLEMENT 16.40
19 ORIGO ICELAND 16.20
  VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS 16.20
21 ORZEL 16.00
  ROME MEETS MIAMI 16.00
  ZIMM FRIENDS 16.00
  ESTAQUE DIAMONDS 16.00
  GREECE 16.00
  ARAKISELLA 16.00
27 ADDAURA 15.00
  BERNAL 15.00
  BLACK 15.00
  MISE EN PLACE 15.00
  POLOWAN 15.00
  AMALIA 15.00
  HAJC 15.00
  FOX 15.00
35 ROUGH DIAMONDS 14.20
36 BRIDGESCANNER 14.00
  LUPO VELOCE 14.00
  SHIPPING NORTON 14.00
39 PARKER 13.80
40 JENNY 13.00
  PEREZ 13.00
42 GILLIS 12.00
  MARTENS 12.00
  LARA 12.00
  SWISS BAMS 12.00
46 ARNAL 11.00
  LATVIA 11.00
48 SPIDER TEAM 10.00
49 COMELLA 9.00
50 BRIDGE24PL B 8.00