3rd European Winter Games Round 7 FMB Trophy

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 ICEBERGS MISE EN PLACE 2 2 2.00 2.00
2 BRIDGESCANNER MARTENS 3 1 3.00 1.00
3 ROME MEETS MIAMI LATVIA 2 2 2.00 2.00
4 GILLIS LARA 3 1 3.00 1.00
5 K ONE ORIGO ICELAND 4 0 4.00 0.00
6 CLEMENT ARNAL 2 2 2.00 2.00
7 ALPHAVISION JENNY 2 2 2.00 2.00
8 LUPO VELOCE AZS WRATISLAVIA 0 4 0.00 4.00
9 ORZEL ARAKISELLA 1 3 1.00 3.00
10 BRIDGE24PL B KITKUTIM 1 3 1.00 3.00
11 SWISS BAMS TEXAN ACES 2 2 2.00 2.00
12 SEOUL ROUGH DIAMONDS 2 2 2.00 2.00
13 ERICHSEN ADDAURA 3 1 3.00 1.00
14 SHIPPING NORTON GERMAN JUNIORS 3 1 3.00 1.00
15 ABCT POLOWAN 4 0 4.00 0.00
16 AMALIA ZIMM FRIENDS 1 3 1.00 3.00
17 FOX COMELLA 3 1 3.00 1.00
18 WARD PLATT VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS 1 3 1.00 3.00
19 PARKER PDC 2 2 2.00 2.00
20 MANTINEO BLACK 0 4 0.00 4.00
21 CZECH REPUBLIC DE BOTTON 3 1 3.00 1.00
22 BRIDGE ACADEMIE SPIDER TEAM 3 1 3.00 1.00
23 LEROUMAIN HAJC 2 2 2.00 2.00
24 GREECE PEREZ 1 3 1.00 3.00
25 BERNAL ESTAQUE DIAMONDS 1 3 1.00 3.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 ERICHSEN 22.00
2 AZS WRATISLAVIA 21.00
  BRIDGE ACADEMIE 21.00
4 ICEBERGS 20.00
5 MANTINEO 19.00
  LEROUMAIN 19.00
7 K ONE 18.00
8 DE BOTTON 17.00
  TEXAN ACES 17.00
  ABCT 17.00
  KITKUTIM 17.00
12 PDC 16.00
  SEOUL 16.00
  GERMAN JUNIORS 16.00
15 BLACK 15.00
  ORZEL 15.00
  ESTAQUE DIAMONDS 15.00
  ALPHAVISION 15.00
  HAJC 15.00
  FOX 15.00
21 CLEMENT 14.00
  MISE EN PLACE 14.00
  ROME MEETS MIAMI 14.00
  AMALIA 14.00
  ORIGO ICELAND 14.00
26 BERNAL 13.00
  PARKER 13.00
  WARD PLATT 13.00
  CZECH REPUBLIC 13.00
  SHIPPING NORTON 13.00
  VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS 13.00
  ARAKISELLA 13.00
33 ADDAURA 12.00
  POLOWAN 12.00
  ZIMM FRIENDS 12.00
  JENNY 12.00
  GREECE 12.00
  SWISS BAMS 12.00
39 ARNAL 11.00
  BRIDGESCANNER 11.00
  LUPO VELOCE 11.00
  PEREZ 11.00
  ROUGH DIAMONDS 11.00
  LARA 11.00
45 MARTENS 10.00
  LATVIA 10.00
47 GILLIS 9.00
  COMELLA 9.00
49 SPIDER TEAM 8.00
50 BRIDGE24PL B 7.00