3rd European Winter Games Round 14 FMB Trophy

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 ICEBERGS PDC 2 2 2.00 2.00
2 BRIDGESCANNER BLACK 1 3 1.00 3.00
3 ROME MEETS MIAMI DE BOTTON 1 3 1.00 3.00
4 GILLIS SPIDER TEAM 3 1 3.50 1.20
5 K ONE HAJC 2 2 2.00 2.00
6 CLEMENT PEREZ 2 2 2.00 2.00
7 ALPHAVISION ESTAQUE DIAMONDS 4 0 4.00 0.00
8 LUPO VELOCE MISE EN PLACE 1 3 1.00 3.00
9 ORZEL MARTENS 4 0 4.00 0.00
10 BRIDGE24PL B LATVIA 1 3 1.00 3.00
11 SWISS BAMS LARA 1 3 1.00 3.00
12 SEOUL ORIGO ICELAND 1 3 1.00 3.00
13 ERICHSEN ARNAL 1 3 1.00 3.00
14 SHIPPING NORTON JENNY 3 1 3.60 -0.20
15 ABCT AZS WRATISLAVIA 3 1 3.00 1.00
16 AMALIA ARAKISELLA 4 0 4.00 0.00
17 FOX KITKUTIM 0 4 0.00 4.00
18 WARD PLATT TEXAN ACES 0 4 0.00 4.00
19 PARKER ROUGH DIAMONDS 0 4 0.00 4.00
20 MANTINEO ADDAURA 4 0 3.00 0.00
21 CZECH REPUBLIC GERMAN JUNIORS 0 4 0.00 4.00
22 BRIDGE ACADEMIE POLOWAN 4 0 4.00 0.00
23 LEROUMAIN ZIMM FRIENDS 1 3 1.00 3.00
24 GREECE COMELLA 2 2 2.00 2.00
25 BERNAL VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS 1 3 1.00 3.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 K ONE 38.00
  KITKUTIM 38.00
3 ICEBERGS 37.00
4 AZS WRATISLAVIA 36.00
  BRIDGE ACADEMIE 36.00
  MANTINEO 36.00
7 ERICHSEN 35.20
8 ORZEL 35.00
9 SHIPPING NORTON 34.60
10 DE BOTTON 34.00
  ABCT 34.00
12 LEROUMAIN 33.00
13 GILLIS 32.50
14 BLACK 32.00
  PDC 32.00
  ZIMM FRIENDS 32.00
  GERMAN JUNIORS 32.00
  ALPHAVISION 32.00
19 AMALIA 31.00
20 TEXAN ACES 30.40
21 MISE EN PLACE 30.00
22 ORIGO ICELAND 29.20
23 POLOWAN 29.00
24 GREECE 28.00
25 SEOUL 27.40
26 SPIDER TEAM 27.20
27 WARD PLATT 27.00
28 VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS 26.20
29 LUPO VELOCE 26.00
  CZECH REPUBLIC 26.00
31 CLEMENT 25.40
32 ADDAURA 25.00
  BRIDGESCANNER 25.00
  FOX 25.00
35 ARNAL 24.00
  ESTAQUE DIAMONDS 24.00
  HAJC 24.00
38 BERNAL 23.00
  MARTENS 23.00
  ROME MEETS MIAMI 23.00
  BRIDGE24PL B 23.00
42 ARAKISELLA 22.00
  SWISS BAMS 22.00
44 ROUGH DIAMONDS 21.20
45 LATVIA 21.00
46 LARA 20.00
47 PARKER 19.80
47 JENNY 19.80
49 PEREZ 17.00
50 COMELLA 14.00