3rd European Winter Games Round 11 FMB Trophy

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 ICEBERGS SPIDER TEAM 0 4 0.00 4.00
2 BRIDGESCANNER HAJC 4 0 4.00 0.00
3 ROME MEETS MIAMI PEREZ 4 0 4.00 0.00
4 GILLIS ESTAQUE DIAMONDS 3 1 3.00 1.00
5 K ONE MISE EN PLACE 3 1 3.00 1.00
6 CLEMENT MARTENS 0 4 0.00 4.00
7 ALPHAVISION LATVIA 3 1 3.00 1.00
8 LUPO VELOCE LARA 4 0 4.00 0.00
9 ORZEL ORIGO ICELAND 4 0 4.00 0.00
10 BRIDGE24PL B ARNAL 3 1 3.00 1.00
11 SWISS BAMS JENNY 3 1 3.00 1.00
12 SEOUL AZS WRATISLAVIA 0 4 0.00 4.00
13 ERICHSEN ARAKISELLA 3 1 3.00 1.00
14 SHIPPING NORTON KITKUTIM 1 3 1.00 3.00
15 ABCT TEXAN ACES 1 3 1.00 3.00
16 AMALIA ROUGH DIAMONDS 4 0 4.00 0.00
17 FOX ADDAURA 4 0 4.00 0.00
18 WARD PLATT GERMAN JUNIORS 1 3 1.00 3.00
19 PARKER POLOWAN 1 3 1.00 3.00
20 MANTINEO ZIMM FRIENDS 0 4 0.00 4.00
21 CZECH REPUBLIC COMELLA 4 0 4.00 0.00
22 BRIDGE ACADEMIE VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS 3 1 3.00 1.00
23 LEROUMAIN PDC 1 3 1.00 3.00
24 GREECE BLACK 2 2 2.00 2.00
25 BERNAL DE BOTTON 2 2 2.00 2.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 ERICHSEN 31.20
2 AZS WRATISLAVIA 31.00
  ICEBERGS 31.00
  KITKUTIM 31.00
5 PDC 28.00
  K ONE 28.00
7 MANTINEO 27.00
  LEROUMAIN 27.00
9 DE BOTTON 26.00
  ABCT 26.00
  BRIDGE ACADEMIE 26.00
12 ZIMM FRIENDS 25.00
13 ORZEL 24.00
  POLOWAN 24.00
  CZECH REPUBLIC 24.00
  AMALIA 24.00
  GERMAN JUNIORS 24.00
18 BLACK 23.00
  SHIPPING NORTON 23.00
  ESTAQUE DIAMONDS 23.00
  ALPHAVISION 23.00
22 ORIGO ICELAND 22.20
23 BRIDGESCANNER 22.00
  GILLIS 22.00
25 SEOUL 21.40
25 TEXAN ACES 21.40
27 VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS 21.20
28 LUPO VELOCE 21.00
  MISE EN PLACE 21.00
  WARD PLATT 21.00
  SPIDER TEAM 21.00
  ARAKISELLA 21.00
  FOX 21.00
34 CLEMENT 20.40
35 ROME MEETS MIAMI 20.00
36 ADDAURA 19.00
  GREECE 19.00
  SWISS BAMS 19.00
39 PARKER 18.80
40 BERNAL 18.00
  MARTENS 18.00
  HAJC 18.00
43 JENNY 17.00
  LATVIA 17.00
  LARA 17.00
46 ARNAL 16.00
  BRIDGE24PL B 16.00
48 PEREZ 15.00
49 ROUGH DIAMONDS 14.20
50 COMELLA 11.00