3rd European Winter Games Round 10 Zimmermann Cup

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 GUPTA COLDEA 13 26 5.72 14.28
2 GERMAN SENIORS SPIDER TEAM 35 9 17.16 2.84
3 BLACK RUSSIA 17 12 11.85 8.15
4 TEXAN ACES ZIMM FRIENDS 9 22 5.72 14.28
5 SWISS TEAM TEAM VENTIN 10 8 10.77 9.23
6 AGRIPORT BRENO 16 13 11.14 8.86
7 NETHERLANDS CZECH REPUBLIC 10 17 7.49 12.51
8 HARRIS MARTENS 43 8 18.58 1.42
9 MISE EN PLACE PDC 6 33 2.66 17.34
10 ICEBERGS SHIPPING NORTON 15 26 6.28 13.72
11 LAVAZZA FORMIDABLES 9 8 10.39 9.61
12 AMALIA LARA 1 33 1.85 18.15
13 BORTOLETTI FOX 33 9 16.78 3.22
14 PEPSI BRIDGE ACADEMIE 5 3 10.77 9.23
15 ORZEL ARAKISELLA 19 1 15.52 4.48
16 ABCT ALPHAVISION 25 7 15.52 4.48
17 GILLIS SEOUL 6 0 12.18 7.82
18 K ONE WARD PLATT 22 14 12.83 7.17
19 MARX GERMAN JUNIORS 29 9 15.97 4.03
20 RUBENSTEIN KITKUTIM 23 35 6.00 14.00
21 VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS SWISS BAMS 18 13 11.85 8.15
22 CLEMENT BRIDGE24PL B 2 20 4.48 15.52
23 BERNAL LUPO VELOCE 6 16 6.57 13.43
24 ESTAQUE DIAMONDS BRIDGESCANNER 3 20 4.71 15.29
25 POLOWAN ARNAL 24 14 13.43 6.57
26 LATVIA MORAN 9 19 6.57 13.43
27 ADDAURA AZS WRATISLAVIA 12 4 12.83 7.17
28 HAJC GREECE 5 22 4.71 15.29
29 ORIGO ICELAND ERICHSEN 5 28 3.41 16.59
30 DE BOTTON JENNY 29 8 16.18 3.82
31 COMELLA ROUGH DIAMONDS 28 15 14.28 5.72
32 LEROUMAIN ROME MEETS MIAMI 7 4 11.14 8.86

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 GUPTA 150.95
2 COLDEA 135.42
3 GERMAN SENIORS 135.03
4 BLACK 123.83
5 ZIMM FRIENDS 122.36
6 HARRIS 120.60
7 RUSSIA 119.28
8 SWISS TEAM 118.74
9 AGRIPORT 117.37
10 PDC 117.00
11 SPIDER TEAM 115.61
12 CZECH REPUBLIC 115.21
13 TEAM VENTIN 115.00
14 SHIPPING NORTON 114.65
15 BRENO 114.61
16 TEXAN ACES 114.27
17 NETHERLANDS 112.30
18 BORTOLETTI 111.43
19 LARA 110.55
20 LAVAZZA 108.78
21 ICEBERGS 107.27
22 FORMIDABLES 107.13
23 ORZEL 107.12
24 ABCT 105.89
25 PEPSI 104.61
26 MISE EN PLACE 104.13
27 MARX 103.87
28 MARTENS 102.90
29 GILLIS 102.20
30 K ONE 102.10
31 BRIDGE ACADEMIE 100.98
32 AMALIA 98.74
33 KITKUTIM 97.79
34 SEOUL 97.37
35 BRIDGE24PL B 97.17
36 VIKINGNA HIGHLANDERS 96.06
37 ARAKISELLA 95.80
38 BRIDGESCANNER 95.63
39 WARD PLATT 95.58
40 FOX 95.37
41 ALPHAVISION 94.69
42 LUPO VELOCE 94.55
43 POLOWAN 93.68
44 SWISS BAMS 91.93
45 MORAN 91.71
46 RUBENSTEIN 90.64
47 ADDAURA 90.49
48 GREECE 89.72
49 GERMAN JUNIORS 88.96
50 BERNAL 88.21
51 CLEMENT 86.86
52 ARNAL 85.97
53 ERICHSEN 85.50
54 ESTAQUE DIAMONDS 85.36
55 DE BOTTON 85.08
56 LATVIA 84.93
57 COMELLA 82.85
58 AZS WRATISLAVIA 82.41
59 HAJC 79.76
60 ORIGO ICELAND 76.11
61 LEROUMAIN 74.62
62 ROME MEETS MIAMI 55.21
63 JENNY 54.34
64 ROUGH DIAMONDS 53.12