9th European Open Championships
Round 3
7th European Open Championships
Board 32
Section
Table
NS
EW
Contr.
Decl.
Lead
Tricks
NS
EW
MPsNS
MPsEW
% NS
% EW
1
1
OZDIL M. - OZBALCI E.
DOGAN I. - ZABUNOGLU O.
3NT
S
♥
3
8
50
40.00
10.00
80.00%
20.00%
1
2
CULLIN P. - PALMA A.
SCHOLLAARDT M. - GROENENBOOM M.
3
♦
S
♣
K
7
100
20.00
30.00
40.00%
60.00%
1
3
HYDES A. - MOSSOP D.
BILGEN S. - UNALDI O.
3NT
S
♣
K
8
50
40.00
10.00
80.00%
20.00%
1
4
MARSTRANDER P. - ELLINGSEN K.
AUKEN S. - WELLAND R.
3NT
S
♦
9
8
50
40.00
10.00
80.00%
20.00%
1
5
IAVICOLI F. - GERLI A.
TATLICIOGLU S. - BASKAN B.
3NT
S
♠
10
6
150
7.00
43.00
14.00%
86.00%
1
6
PLEJDRUP A. - LAHRMANN C.
TEODORESCU C. - MORARU D.
2NT
S
♣
2
6
100
20.00
30.00
40.00%
60.00%
1
7
KAHRAMAN A. - CAKICI F.
KOLDZIC Z. - CURLIN I.
3NT
S
♣
5
7
100
20.00
30.00
40.00%
60.00%
1
8
ZIPOVSKI D. - RADISIC G.
STAMATOV J. - DANAILOV D.
3NT
N
♦
10
8
50
40.00
10.00
80.00%
20.00%
1
9
OZER A. - AKHUN M.
DOBRIN F. - BACALU I.
3NT
S
♣
K
7
100
20.00
30.00
40.00%
60.00%
1
10
VERSACE A. - BERNAL F.
WEISSELBERGER Y. - KHANFIR S.
3
♦
S
♣
K
8
50
40.00
10.00
80.00%
20.00%
1
11
SUZER U. - USLUPEHLIVAN S.
VOLL R. - KINDSBEKKEN A.
3NT
N
♠
3
8
50
40.00
10.00
80.00%
20.00%
1
12
TOLEDANO O. - ZAMIR A.
WINKLER G. - DUMBOVICH M.
3NT
S
♠
J
7
100
20.00
30.00
40.00%
60.00%
1
13
JANSMA J. - WILLENKEN C.
PASKE T. - TOKAY M.
2NT
S
♥
10
5
150
7.00
43.00
14.00%
86.00%
1
14
NEVE O. - BOCKEN P.
GINOSSAR I. - BEN DAVID Y.
3NT
S
♠
J
7
100
20.00
30.00
40.00%
60.00%
1
15
OZGUL L. - KOLATA S.
ALENFALK B. - NORDLINDH J.
3NT
N
♠
3
8
50
40.00
10.00
80.00%
20.00%
1
16
TENN M. - AASMAE J.
SOULET P. - VINCIGUERRA H.
4
♥
N
♠
3
8
100
20.00
30.00
40.00%
60.00%
1
17
ASLAN B. - UMUR O.
ALTER F. - STRECK L.
4
♥
N
♦
3
8
100
20.00
30.00
40.00%
60.00%
1
18
YEKUTIELI A. - BANIRI I.
DELIMPALTADAKIS N. - VROUSTIS V.
3NT
S
♠
J
7
100
20.00
30.00
40.00%
60.00%
1
19
ERBIL E. - PEYRET H.
STEFANOV J. - DRAGANOV Z.
3NTx
S
♠
J
6
500
1.00
49.00
2.00%
98.00%
1
20
GIERULSKI B. - SKRZYPCZAK J.
TSONCHEV I. - MARASHEV V.
2
♥
N
♣
3
7
50
40.00
10.00
80.00%
20.00%
1
21
CIVGINER H. - UNAL S.
LAKATOS P. - BIRMAN A.
2
♥
S
♠
J
7
50
40.00
10.00
80.00%
20.00%
1
22
YADLIN D. - LIBSTER B.
PROKHOROV D. - GOMEROV P.
3NTx
S
♠
J
6
500
1.00
49.00
2.00%
98.00%
1
23
AKGUL M. - OZBAY T.
BESSIS T. - VOLCKER F.
3
♥
S
♦
Q
5
200
4.00
46.00
8.00%
92.00%
1
24
THUILLEZ L. - SCHMIDT P.
ALLERTON J. - JAGGER C.
3NT
S
♦
10
7
100
20.00
30.00
40.00%
60.00%
1
25
BYRNE M. - DYKE K.
RON J. - BRONDUM F.
3NT
S
♣
Q
10
430
50.00
0.00
100.00%
0.00%
1
26
GRAVERSEN H. - CASPERSEN H.
KUBAC N. - KANDEMIR I.
3NT
S
♣
Q
7
100
20.00
30.00
40.00%
60.00%
Close Window