14th European Youth Pairs Championships
Round 2
U26 Mixed Pairs
Board 27
Section
Table
NS
EW
Contr.
Decl.
Lead
Tricks
NS
EW
MPsNS
MPsEW
% NS
% EW
1
1
CICHY K. - ZALEWSKA J.
BRASS T. - TUUS H.
3
♠
W
♦
A
9
140
21.00
35.00
37.50%
62.50%
1
2
MAJCHER A. - ZAREBA A.
PERCARIO G. - DALPOZZO F.
4
♠
W
♦
A
8
100
48.00
8.00
85.71%
14.29%
1
3
JASINSKI P. - ZARZYCKA M.
PATREUHA J. - JASKULECKA A.
2
♠
W
♦
A
10
170
8.00
48.00
14.29%
85.71%
1
4
THORPE S. - PIIBOR J.
LAZAROV D. - TENEVA G.
2
♥
N
♠
K
7
50
39.00
17.00
69.64%
30.36%
1
5
JONES M. - ROSE H.
BACZEK K. - HERNANDEZ RIZO M.
3
♠
E
♥
5
9
140
21.00
35.00
37.50%
62.50%
1
6
BUUS THOMSEN E. - KOFOED J.
RIMSTEDT M. - CLEMENTSSON S.
3
♠
W
♦
A
9
140
21.00
35.00
37.50%
62.50%
1
7
SELBY O. - LA CHAPELLE I.
MAJEWSKI K. - KRUPNIK P.
1NT
N
♠
A
6
50
39.00
17.00
69.64%
30.36%
1
8
HULANICKI P. - HULANICKA E.
MARCINOWSKI P. - CIUNCZYK H.
2
♥
N
♠
A
8
110
52.00
4.00
92.86%
7.14%
2
1
PATREUHA P. - MYSLIWIEC A.
GROCHOWSKI M. - MANKIEWICZ A.
2
♥
N
♠
A
8
110
52.00
4.00
92.86%
7.14%
2
2
SOBCZAK M. - SUCHODOLSKA M.
SZYMANSKI M. - DZIUBINSKA E.
2
♥
N
♠
A
8
110
52.00
4.00
92.86%
7.14%
2
3
DUFRENE B. - FRAGOLA M.
DEAN N. - COVILL L.
3
♠
E
♦
A
9
140
21.00
35.00
37.50%
62.50%
2
4
ROPER W. - SELWAY L.
VASAR M. - LAAN S.
4
♦
x
S
♥
10
8
300
3.00
53.00
5.36%
94.64%
2
5
TRENDAK L. - MELKONYAN K.
TIJSSEN L. - KOLEN S.
2
♠
W
♦
A
9
140
21.00
35.00
37.50%
62.50%
2
6
KOPKA K. - BALDYSZ Z.
BAKKE C. - SJODAL S.
4
♠
W
♦
A
9
50
46.00
10.00
82.14%
17.86%
2
7
CAPOBIANCO S. - LOMBARDI M.
KOHUTOVA L. - KLEMS E.
4
♠
E
♦
A
10
420
0.00
56.00
0.00%
100.00%
2
8
SUCHARDA E. - KOKOT J.
BELLOY C. - NEVEU L.
3
♠
W
♦
A
9
140
21.00
35.00
37.50%
62.50%
3
1
HERMANN S. - EDER F.
BROGELAND A. - KJENSLI A.
2
♠
W
♦
A
9
140
21.00
35.00
37.50%
62.50%
3
2
OKUNIEWSKI W. - GRODZKA J.
ARSENTYEVA E. - STOLYAROV E.
2
♠
W
♦
K
10
170
8.00
48.00
14.29%
85.71%
3
3
MACZKA S. - SZYMASZCZYK J.
BUNE S. - BUNE S.
2
♠
W
♦
A
10
170
8.00
48.00
14.29%
85.71%
3
4
GORSKI M. - HULANICKA S.
GIUBILO G. - DALPOZZO V.
1NT
N
♥
3
9
150
56.00
0.00
100.00%
0.00%
3
5
AUSTAD M. - OEBERG I.
LEMBER M. - TORV H.
2
♠
W
♦
A
9
140
21.00
35.00
37.50%
62.50%
3
6
MYLLAERI M. - KOIVU O.
BIRCHALL A. - NATT S.
2
♠
W
♦
A
9
140
21.00
35.00
37.50%
62.50%
3
7
KIELBASA T. - OCYLOK D.
GRGURIC M. - STEFANEC K.
2
♥
N
♠
A
7
50
39.00
17.00
69.64%
30.36%
3
8
GAVRILOVA E. - STRAUME T.
KILJAN V. - VISSER E.
3
♥
x
N
♠
A
7
300
3.00
53.00
5.36%
94.64%
3
9
BAZYLUK J. - DASKO D.
KOWAL K. - CIBOROWSKI K.
2
♥
N
♠
A
7
50
39.00
17.00
69.64%
30.36%
3
10
BUKAT A. - CIBOROWSKA L.
KOLEK L. - STRBOVA B.
2
♥
S
♠
A
7
50
39.00
17.00
69.64%
30.36%
3
11
GOTINK K. - CHRISTENSEN M.
KRAWCZYK B. - MROZEK M.
3
♠
E
♦
A
9
140
21.00
35.00
37.50%
62.50%
3
12
LEEMING I. - ROBSON I.
YANINSKI N. - KOSTOVA L.
1NTx
N
♠
K
6
100
32.00
24.00
57.14%
42.86%
3
13
PYTKA A. - SHINDLER A.
IHER M. - MAIDE R.
2
♥
N
♠
K
7
50
39.00
17.00
69.64%
30.36%
Close Window