14th European Youth Pairs Championships
Round 3
U26 Mixed Pairs
Board 11
Section
Table
NS
EW
Contr.
Decl.
Lead
Tricks
NS
EW
MPsNS
MPsEW
% NS
% EW
1
1
CICHY K. - ZALEWSKA J.
GROCHOWSKI M. - MANKIEWICZ A.
3NT
S
♠
4
9
400
35.00
21.00
62.50%
37.50%
1
2
MAJCHER A. - ZAREBA A.
SZYMANSKI M. - DZIUBINSKA E.
3NT
S
♣
3
10
430
50.00
6.00
89.29%
10.71%
1
3
JASINSKI P. - ZARZYCKA M.
DEAN N. - COVILL L.
3NT
S
♣
3
9
400
35.00
21.00
62.50%
37.50%
1
4
THORPE S. - PIIBOR J.
VASAR M. - LAAN S.
1
♥
S
♠
7
9
140
5.00
51.00
8.93%
91.07%
1
5
JONES M. - ROSE H.
TIJSSEN L. - KOLEN S.
2NT
S
♣
6
9
150
16.00
40.00
28.57%
71.43%
1
6
BUUS THOMSEN E. - KOFOED J.
BAKKE C. - SJODAL S.
3NT
S
♣
3
11
460
55.00
1.00
98.21%
1.79%
1
7
SELBY O. - LA CHAPELLE I.
KOHUTOVA L. - KLEMS E.
3NT
S
♣
2
10
430
50.00
6.00
89.29%
10.71%
1
8
HULANICKI P. - HULANICKA E.
BELLOY C. - NEVEU L.
2
♥
S
♦
K
9
140
5.00
51.00
8.93%
91.07%
2
1
RIMSTEDT M. - CLEMENTSSON S.
BIRCHALL A. - NATT S.
3NT
S
♣
3
9
400
35.00
21.00
62.50%
37.50%
2
2
MAJEWSKI K. - KRUPNIK P.
GRGURIC M. - STEFANEC K.
2NT
S
♣
2
9
150
16.00
40.00
28.57%
71.43%
2
3
MARCINOWSKI P. - CIUNCZYK H.
KILJAN V. - VISSER E.
2NT
S
♣
2
11
210
26.00
30.00
46.43%
53.57%
2
4
BRASS T. - TUUS H.
KOWAL K. - CIBOROWSKI K.
2NT
S
♣
5
10
180
24.00
32.00
42.86%
57.14%
2
5
PERCARIO G. - DALPOZZO F.
KOLEK L. - STRBOVA B.
3NT
S
♠
2
11
460
55.00
1.00
98.21%
1.79%
2
6
PATREUHA J. - JASKULECKA A.
KRAWCZYK B. - MROZEK M.
3NT
N
♦
4
9
400
35.00
21.00
62.50%
37.50%
2
7
LAZAROV D. - TENEVA G.
YANINSKI N. - KOSTOVA L.
2NT
S
♣
2
9
150
16.00
40.00
28.57%
71.43%
2
8
BACZEK K. - HERNANDEZ RIZO M.
IHER M. - MAIDE R.
2
♥
S
♠
7
9
140
5.00
51.00
8.93%
91.07%
3
1
ROPER W. - SELWAY L.
BROGELAND A. - KJENSLI A.
2NT
S
♣
2
9
150
16.00
40.00
28.57%
71.43%
3
2
KOPKA K. - BALDYSZ Z.
ARSENTYEVA E. - STOLYAROV E.
2NT
S
♠
6
9
150
16.00
40.00
28.57%
71.43%
3
3
SUCHARDA E. - KOKOT J.
BUNE S. - BUNE S.
2NT
S
♣
3
9
150
16.00
40.00
28.57%
71.43%
3
4
DUFRENE B. - FRAGOLA M.
GIUBILO G. - DALPOZZO V.
3NT
S
♠
6
10
430
50.00
6.00
89.29%
10.71%
3
5
PATREUHA P. - MYSLIWIEC A.
LEMBER M. - TORV H.
3
♥
S
♦
K
9
140
5.00
51.00
8.93%
91.07%
3
6
TRENDAK L. - MELKONYAN K.
HERMANN S. - EDER F.
3NT
S
♣
6
9
400
35.00
21.00
62.50%
37.50%
3
7
SOBCZAK M. - SUCHODOLSKA M.
MYLLAERI M. - KOIVU O.
3NT
S
♣
2
9
400
35.00
21.00
62.50%
37.50%
3
8
CAPOBIANCO S. - LOMBARDI M.
OKUNIEWSKI W. - GRODZKA J.
3NT
S
♣
3
9
400
35.00
21.00
62.50%
37.50%
3
9
BAZYLUK J. - DASKO D.
GAVRILOVA E. - STRAUME T.
3NT
S
♠
5
9
400
35.00
21.00
62.50%
37.50%
3
10
BUKAT A. - CIBOROWSKA L.
MACZKA S. - SZYMASZCZYK J.
3NT
N
♦
4
8
50
0.00
56.00
0.00%
100.00%
3
11
GOTINK K. - CHRISTENSEN M.
AUSTAD M. - OEBERG I.
4
♥
S
♠
7
10
420
45.00
11.00
80.36%
19.64%
3
12
LEEMING I. - ROBSON I.
KIELBASA T. - OCYLOK D.
2NT
S
♠
6
9
150
16.00
40.00
28.57%
71.43%
3
13
PYTKA A. - SHINDLER A.
GORSKI M. - HULANICKA S.
4
♥
S
♣
K
10
420
45.00
11.00
80.36%
19.64%
Close Window