8th European Open Championships Round 19 BAM Teams II

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 HIBERNIA WARD PLATT 1 3 1.00 3.00
2 FILIPPO5 MAHAFFEY 3 1 3.00 1.00
3 TEXAN ACES SEOUL 2 2 2.00 2.00
4 RUEFUL RABBITS BLABLA 1 3 1.00 3.00
5 TOP ONE SCOTLAND 2 2 2.00 2.00
6 SCONSOLESCION PLACKETT 0 4 0.00 4.00
7 NORITA RED LIONS 4 0 4.00 0.00
8 RICH JENNY 4 0 4.00 0.00
9 JASS ORANGE BLUE 2 2 2.00 2.00
10 K 1 DUMBOVICH 3 1 3.00 1.00
11 UP NORTH DOWN UNDER ZIGGY 1 3 1.00 3.00
12 BADGER IRG 0 4 0.00 4.00
13 ROMANIA VALACCHIA 1 3 1.00 3.00
14 SAKR RIMINI BRIDGE 3 1 3.00 0.50
15 RENOUARD RUMMEL 2 2 2.00 2.00
16 GABT BRENO 2 2 2.00 2.00
17 ZAWADA JOWIMARO 3 1 3.00 1.00
18 DAVID ISRAEL GREEN 2 2 2.00 2.00
19 GAGGS ZIMMERMANN 1 3 1.00 3.00
20 ZADIKIM AMIAPS 2 2 2.00 2.00
21 PORTO BRIDGE CLUB MOSSOP 1 3 1.00 3.00
22 ROSENTHAL META 3 1 3.00 1.00
23 SENATOR SIX FLAGS 3 1 3.00 1.00
24 CHARIS BLACK HARRIS 0 4 0.00 4.00
25 FAILLA ONE WAY 2 2 2.00 2.00
26 MCALLISTER NPC DAISY 2 2 2.00 2.00
27 GORACO NONAME 1 3 1.00 3.00
28 PERULA KVARAN 1 3 1.00 3.00
29 HAUGE ADAD 4 0 4.00 0.00
30 WHITE WINNER STREET 3 1 3.00 1.00
31 DACIANS ORANGE WHITE 0 4 0.00 4.00
32 GRAIZER NURIT OBJECTIVITY 3 1 3.00 1.00
33 SCONOR BARRACUDA 2 2 2.00 2.00
34 PRUSA CASADOMA 4 0 4.00 0.00
35 REGENT SURPRISE ACDC 2 2 2.00 2.00
36 3 AGAINST 1 BLACK 2 2 2.00 2.00
37 BRASILEIRAS MAIMUZZINI 0 4 0.00 4.00
38 ORANGE RED VYTAS 1 3 1.00 3.00
39 MOSTYN PORTUGAL LADIES 2 2 2.00 2.00
40 PORTUGAL CREMIN 4 0 4.00 0.00
41 VIKINGS SERDICA 0 4 0.00 4.00
42 CROBULL BROWN SUGAR 3 1 3.00 1.00
43 FEDERIGHI JIANG 3 1 3.00 1.00
44 DINKIN MUENCHEN 2 2 2.00 2.00
45 CEGLIA ATAKOY ISTANBUL 0 4 0.00 4.00
46 OSS117 10CC 2 2 2.00 2.00
47 ALLFREY YOUNG BOYS 2 2 2.00 2.00
48 BALKAN STARS BANZAI 1 3 1.00 3.00
49 DE BOTTON CANNAVALE 2 2 2.00 2.00
50 FLASJ SAVELLI 4 0 4.00 0.00
51 SHORT DELLE CAVE 1 3 1.00 3.00
52 BRIDGEBERTHEAU SLOVAKIA 2 2 2.00 2.00
53 KHIUPPENEN HARRIS 3 1 3.00 1.00
54 QUEENS KITKUTIM 3 1 3.00 1.00
55 NEWTEAM ARTHUR 0 4 0.00 4.00
56 MARRILL 1ST OF JULY 3 1 3.00 1.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
• For the hand records of this round in PDF format click here
.


Close Window

Final Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 FILIPPO5 56.00
2 KHIUPPENEN 55.00
3 K 1 53.00
4 ORANGE WHITE 52.00
5 ZIMMERMANN 51.60
6 CREMIN 50.00
7 JASS 49.20
8 10CC 49.00
  ORANGE BLUE 49.00
10 PERULA 48.00
11 NPC DAISY 47.00
  FEDERIGHI 47.00
  PORTUGAL 47.00
14 SLOVAKIA 46.50
15 ARTHUR 46.00
  BLACK HARRIS 46.00
  ROSENTHAL 46.00
  WARD PLATT 46.00
19 ALLFREY 45.00
  SENATOR 45.00
  SIX FLAGS 45.00
  NONAME 45.00
23 RICH 44.00
24 MAHAFFEY 43.00
  MARRILL 43.00
  VYTAS 43.00
  YOUNG BOYS 43.00
28 GABT 42.00
  IRG 42.00
  OSS117 42.00
  DUMBOVICH 42.00
  BRIDGEBERTHEAU 42.00
33 BLACK 41.00
  MUENCHEN 41.00
  NORITA 41.00
  QUEENS 41.00
  BANZAI 41.00
38 META 40.90
39 ISRAEL GREEN 40.00
  ZIGGY 40.00
  BARRACUDA 40.00
  ACDC 40.00
  DACIANS 40.00
44 CROBULL 39.00
  MCALLISTER 39.00
  VIKINGS 39.00
  BALKAN STARS 39.00
  BADGER 39.00
  TOP ONE 39.00
  GORACO 39.00
  MAIMUZZINI 39.00
  PRUSA 39.00
53 RUMMEL 38.20
54 STREET 38.00
  MOSSOP 38.00
  SCOTLAND 38.00
57 BRENO 37.70
58 UP NORTH DOWN UNDER 37.40
59 ZADIKIM 37.00
  BROWN SUGAR 37.00
  RUEFUL RABBITS 37.00
  PORTUGAL LADIES 37.00
  AMIAPS 37.00
64 ONE WAY 36.80
65 3 AGAINST 1 36.00
  HAUGE 36.00
  OBJECTIVITY 36.00
  VALACCHIA 36.00
  WHITE WINNER 36.00
  ORANGE RED 36.00
  1ST OF JULY 36.00
  ATAKOY ISTANBUL 36.00
  PLACKETT 36.00
74 DAVID 35.00
  TEXAN ACES 35.00
  ROMANIA 35.00
  SHORT 35.00
78 CHARIS 34.00
  DELLE CAVE 34.00
  SAKR 34.00
  ADAD 34.00
  GAGGS 34.00
83 HARRIS 33.00
  SCONOR 33.00
  MOSTYN 33.00
  KITKUTIM 33.00
  CEGLIA 33.00
  SEOUL 33.00
89 DE BOTTON 32.00
  SERDICA 32.00
  REGENT SURPRISE 32.00
  CANNAVALE 32.00
  FAILLA 32.00
  SAVELLI 32.00
  ZAWADA 32.00
  DINKIN 32.00
97 NEWTEAM 31.00
  KVARAN 31.00
99 FLASJ 30.00
100 RED LIONS 29.00
  BLABLA 29.00
102 RENOUARD 28.40
103 JENNY 28.00
  GRAIZER NURIT 28.00
105 HIBERNIA 26.20
106 BRASILEIRAS 26.00
  CASADOMA 26.00
  JOWIMARO 26.00
109 PORTO BRIDGE CLUB 25.00
110 JIANG 24.00
111 SCONSOLESCION 22.20
112 RIMINI BRIDGE 20.30