8th European Open Championships Round 18 BAM Teams II

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 HIBERNIA MAHAFFEY 0 4 0.00 4.00
2 FILIPPO5 SEOUL 4 0 4.00 0.00
3 TEXAN ACES BLABLA 2 2 2.00 2.00
4 RUEFUL RABBITS SCOTLAND 2 2 2.00 2.00
5 TOP ONE PLACKETT 3 1 3.00 1.00
6 SCONSOLESCION RED LIONS 0 4 0.00 4.00
7 NORITA JENNY 3 1 3.00 1.00
8 RICH ORANGE BLUE 4 0 4.00 0.00
9 JASS DUMBOVICH 0 4 0.00 4.00
10 K 1 ZIGGY 4 0 4.00 0.00
11 UP NORTH DOWN UNDER IRG 4 0 4.00 0.00
12 BADGER VALACCHIA 2 2 2.00 2.00
13 ROMANIA RIMINI BRIDGE 4 0 4.00 0.00
14 SAKR RUMMEL 2 2 2.00 2.00
15 RENOUARD BRENO 0 4 0.00 3.50
16 GABT JOWIMARO 2 2 2.00 2.00
17 ZAWADA ISRAEL GREEN 0 4 0.00 4.00
18 DAVID ZIMMERMANN 0 4 0.00 4.00
19 GAGGS AMIAPS 1 3 1.00 3.00
20 ZADIKIM MOSSOP 0 4 0.00 4.00
21 PORTO BRIDGE CLUB META 4 0 4.00 0.00
22 ROSENTHAL SIX FLAGS 0 4 0.00 4.00
23 SENATOR BLACK HARRIS 3 1 3.00 1.00
24 CHARIS ONE WAY 1 3 1.00 3.00
25 FAILLA NPC DAISY 0 4 0.00 4.00
26 MCALLISTER NONAME 0 4 0.00 4.00
27 GORACO KVARAN 4 0 4.00 0.00
28 PERULA ADAD 2 2 2.00 2.00
29 HAUGE STREET 3 1 3.00 1.00
30 WHITE WINNER ORANGE WHITE 4 0 4.00 0.00
31 DACIANS OBJECTIVITY 4 0 4.00 0.00
32 GRAIZER NURIT BARRACUDA 0 4 0.00 4.00
33 SCONOR CASADOMA 4 0 4.00 0.00
34 PRUSA ACDC 2 2 2.00 2.00
35 REGENT SURPRISE BLACK 2 2 2.00 2.00
36 3 AGAINST 1 MAIMUZZINI 0 4 0.00 4.00
37 BRASILEIRAS VYTAS 0 4 0.00 4.00
38 ORANGE RED PORTUGAL LADIES 2 2 2.00 2.00
39 MOSTYN CREMIN 0 4 0.00 4.00
40 PORTUGAL SERDICA 4 0 4.00 0.00
41 VIKINGS BROWN SUGAR 4 0 4.00 0.00
42 CROBULL JIANG 4 0 4.00 0.00
43 FEDERIGHI MUENCHEN 2 2 2.00 2.00
44 DINKIN ATAKOY ISTANBUL 1 3 1.00 3.00
45 CEGLIA 10CC 2 2 2.00 2.00
46 OSS117 YOUNG BOYS 0 4 0.00 4.00
47 ALLFREY BANZAI 4 0 4.00 0.00
48 BALKAN STARS CANNAVALE 3 1 3.00 1.00
49 DE BOTTON SAVELLI 0 4 0.00 4.00
50 FLASJ DELLE CAVE 0 4 0.00 4.00
51 SHORT SLOVAKIA 4 0 4.00 0.00
52 BRIDGEBERTHEAU HARRIS 3 1 3.00 1.00
53 KHIUPPENEN KITKUTIM 4 0 4.00 0.00
54 QUEENS ARTHUR 2 2 2.00 2.00
55 NEWTEAM 1ST OF JULY 2 2 2.00 2.00
56 MARRILL WARD PLATT 2 2 2.00 2.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
• For the hand records of this round in PDF format click here
.


Close Window

Final Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 FILIPPO5 53.00
2 KHIUPPENEN 52.00
3 CREMIN 50.00
  K 1 50.00
5 ZIMMERMANN 48.60
6 ORANGE WHITE 48.00
7 JASS 47.20
8 10CC 47.00
  PERULA 47.00
  ORANGE BLUE 47.00
11 NPC DAISY 45.00
12 SLOVAKIA 44.50
13 SIX FLAGS 44.00
  FEDERIGHI 44.00
15 ALLFREY 43.00
  ROSENTHAL 43.00
  WARD PLATT 43.00
  PORTUGAL 43.00
19 ARTHUR 42.00
  BLACK HARRIS 42.00
  MAHAFFEY 42.00
  SENATOR 42.00
  NONAME 42.00
24 DUMBOVICH 41.00
  YOUNG BOYS 41.00
26 GABT 40.00
  MARRILL 40.00
  RICH 40.00
  OSS117 40.00
  VYTAS 40.00
  DACIANS 40.00
  BRIDGEBERTHEAU 40.00
33 META 39.90
34 BLACK 39.00
  MUENCHEN 39.00
  VIKINGS 39.00
  BADGER 39.00
38 ISRAEL GREEN 38.00
  BARRACUDA 38.00
  BALKAN STARS 38.00
  IRG 38.00
  QUEENS 38.00
  ACDC 38.00
  BANZAI 38.00
  GORACO 38.00
46 MCALLISTER 37.00
  NORITA 37.00
  STREET 37.00
  ZIGGY 37.00
  TOP ONE 37.00
51 UP NORTH DOWN UNDER 36.40
52 RUMMEL 36.20
53 CROBULL 36.00
  BROWN SUGAR 36.00
  RUEFUL RABBITS 36.00
  SCOTLAND 36.00
57 BRENO 35.70
58 OBJECTIVITY 35.00
  MOSSOP 35.00
  ZADIKIM 35.00
  ORANGE RED 35.00
  PORTUGAL LADIES 35.00
  1ST OF JULY 35.00
  AMIAPS 35.00
  MAIMUZZINI 35.00
  PRUSA 35.00
67 ONE WAY 34.80
68 3 AGAINST 1 34.00
  CHARIS 34.00
  ADAD 34.00
  ROMANIA 34.00
  SHORT 34.00
73 DAVID 33.00
  TEXAN ACES 33.00
  VALACCHIA 33.00
  WHITE WINNER 33.00
  CEGLIA 33.00
  GAGGS 33.00
79 HARRIS 32.00
  HAUGE 32.00
  KITKUTIM 32.00
  SAVELLI 32.00
  ATAKOY ISTANBUL 32.00
  PLACKETT 32.00
85 DELLE CAVE 31.00
  NEWTEAM 31.00
  SAKR 31.00
  SCONOR 31.00
  MOSTYN 31.00
  SEOUL 31.00
91 DE BOTTON 30.00
  REGENT SURPRISE 30.00
  CANNAVALE 30.00
  FAILLA 30.00
  DINKIN 30.00
96 RED LIONS 29.00
  ZAWADA 29.00
98 SERDICA 28.00
  JENNY 28.00
  KVARAN 28.00
101 RENOUARD 26.40
102 BRASILEIRAS 26.00
  BLABLA 26.00
  CASADOMA 26.00
  FLASJ 26.00
106 HIBERNIA 25.20
107 GRAIZER NURIT 25.00
  JOWIMARO 25.00
109 PORTO BRIDGE CLUB 24.00
110 JIANG 23.00
111 SCONSOLESCION 22.20
112 RIMINI BRIDGE 19.80