8th European Open Championships Round 16 BAM Teams II

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 HIBERNIA BLABLA 2 2 2.00 2.00
2 FILIPPO5 SCOTLAND 2 2 2.00 2.00
3 TEXAN ACES PLACKETT 2 2 2.00 2.00
4 RUEFUL RABBITS RED LIONS 2 2 2.00 2.00
5 TOP ONE JENNY 4 0 4.00 0.00
6 SCONSOLESCION ORANGE BLUE 2 2 2.00 2.00
7 NORITA DUMBOVICH 3 1 3.00 1.00
8 RICH ZIGGY 3 1 3.00 1.00
9 JASS IRG 4 0 4.00 0.00
10 K 1 VALACCHIA 4 0 4.00 0.00
11 UP NORTH DOWN UNDER RIMINI BRIDGE 3 1 3.00 1.00
12 BADGER RUMMEL 4 0 4.00 0.00
13 ROMANIA BRENO 3 1 3.00 1.00
14 SAKR JOWIMARO 1 3 1.00 3.00
15 RENOUARD ISRAEL GREEN 3 1 3.00 1.00
16 GABT ZIMMERMANN 0 4 0.00 4.00
17 ZAWADA AMIAPS 1 3 1.00 3.00
18 DAVID MOSSOP 1 3 1.00 3.00
19 GAGGS META 0 4 0.00 4.00
20 ZADIKIM SIX FLAGS 3 1 3.00 1.00
21 PORTO BRIDGE CLUB BLACK HARRIS 0 4 0.00 4.00
22 ROSENTHAL ONE WAY 2 2 2.00 2.00
23 SENATOR NPC DAISY 2 2 2.00 2.00
24 CHARIS NONAME 3 1 3.00 1.00
25 FAILLA KVARAN 4 0 4.00 0.00
26 MCALLISTER ADAD 4 0 4.00 0.00
27 GORACO STREET 1 3 1.00 3.00
28 PERULA ORANGE WHITE 2 2 2.00 2.00
29 HAUGE OBJECTIVITY 0 4 0.00 4.00
30 WHITE WINNER BARRACUDA 0 4 0.00 4.00
31 DACIANS CASADOMA 2 2 2.00 2.00
32 GRAIZER NURIT ACDC 2 2 2.00 2.00
33 SCONOR BLACK 3 1 3.00 1.00
34 PRUSA MAIMUZZINI 1 3 1.00 3.00
35 REGENT SURPRISE VYTAS 2 2 2.00 2.00
36 3 AGAINST 1 PORTUGAL LADIES 0 4 0.00 4.00
37 BRASILEIRAS CREMIN 1 3 1.00 3.00
38 ORANGE RED SERDICA 4 0 4.00 0.00
39 MOSTYN BROWN SUGAR 2 2 2.00 2.00
40 PORTUGAL JIANG 4 0 4.00 0.00
41 VIKINGS MUENCHEN 3 1 3.00 1.00
42 CROBULL ATAKOY ISTANBUL 1 3 1.00 3.00
43 FEDERIGHI 10CC 1 3 1.00 3.00
44 DINKIN YOUNG BOYS 1 3 1.00 3.00
45 CEGLIA BANZAI 0 4 0.00 4.00
46 OSS117 CANNAVALE 3 1 3.00 1.00
47 ALLFREY SAVELLI 2 2 2.00 2.00
48 BALKAN STARS DELLE CAVE 3 1 3.00 1.00
49 DE BOTTON SLOVAKIA 0 4 0.00 4.00
50 FLASJ HARRIS 2 2 2.00 2.00
51 SHORT KITKUTIM 2 2 2.00 2.00
52 BRIDGEBERTHEAU ARTHUR 3 1 3.00 1.00
53 KHIUPPENEN 1ST OF JULY 4 0 4.00 0.00
54 QUEENS WARD PLATT 3 1 3.00 1.00
55 NEWTEAM MAHAFFEY 2 2 2.00 2.00
56 MARRILL SEOUL 3 1 3.00 1.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
• For the hand records of this round in PDF format click here
.


Close Window

Final Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 ORANGE WHITE 47.00
2 ORANGE BLUE 46.00
3 FILIPPO5 45.00
  KHIUPPENEN 45.00
5 JASS 43.20
6 CREMIN 43.00
7 ZIMMERMANN 42.60
8 PERULA 42.00
  ROSENTHAL 42.00
  K 1 42.00
11 SLOVAKIA 41.50
12 10CC 41.00
13 WARD PLATT 40.00
14 ARTHUR 39.00
  OSS117 39.00
16 BLACK HARRIS 38.00
  NPC DAISY 38.00
  IRG 38.00
  FEDERIGHI 38.00
20 ZIGGY 37.00
21 MAHAFFEY 36.00
  MARRILL 36.00
  SENATOR 36.00
  SIX FLAGS 36.00
  BADGER 36.00
  YOUNG BOYS 36.00
  PORTUGAL 36.00
28 META 35.90
29 ALLFREY 35.00
  GABT 35.00
  STREET 35.00
  DUMBOVICH 35.00
  BANZAI 35.00
  ZADIKIM 35.00
  BROWN SUGAR 35.00
  VYTAS 35.00
  NONAME 35.00
38 BLACK 34.00
  MCALLISTER 34.00
  MUENCHEN 34.00
  OBJECTIVITY 34.00
  RICH 34.00
  ACDC 34.00
  DACIANS 34.00
45 ISRAEL GREEN 33.00
  VIKINGS 33.00
  BALKAN STARS 33.00
  QUEENS 33.00
  RUEFUL RABBITS 33.00
  SCOTLAND 33.00
  BRIDGEBERTHEAU 33.00
52 UP NORTH DOWN UNDER 32.40
53 CHARIS 32.00
  BARRACUDA 32.00
  KITKUTIM 32.00
  TOP ONE 32.00
  ORANGE RED 32.00
  1ST OF JULY 32.00
  PRUSA 32.00
60 BRENO 31.20
  RUMMEL 31.20
62 3 AGAINST 1 31.00
  CROBULL 31.00
  NORITA 31.00
  ADAD 31.00
  GORACO 31.00
  PORTUGAL LADIES 31.00
  AMIAPS 31.00
69 ONE WAY 30.80
70 DAVID 30.00
  HARRIS 30.00
  MOSSOP 30.00
73 MOSTYN 29.00
  CANNAVALE 29.00
  FAILLA 29.00
  ROMANIA 29.00
  GAGGS 29.00
  ATAKOY ISTANBUL 29.00
  DINKIN 29.00
80 DE BOTTON 28.00
  TEXAN ACES 28.00
  CEGLIA 28.00
  MAIMUZZINI 28.00
  PLACKETT 28.00
85 VALACCHIA 27.00
  REGENT SURPRISE 27.00
  SEOUL 27.00
  KVARAN 27.00
  ZAWADA 27.00
  SHORT 27.00
91 HAUGE 26.00
  NEWTEAM 26.00
  SAKR 26.00
  WHITE WINNER 26.00
  SERDICA 26.00
  SAVELLI 26.00
97 HIBERNIA 25.20
98 DELLE CAVE 25.00
  SCONOR 25.00
  GRAIZER NURIT 25.00
  FLASJ 25.00
102 BRASILEIRAS 24.00
  JENNY 24.00
  BLABLA 24.00
105 RENOUARD 23.40
106 RED LIONS 23.00
107 CASADOMA 22.00
  JOWIMARO 22.00
109 SCONSOLESCION 21.20
110 JIANG 21.00
111 PORTO BRIDGE CLUB 20.00
112 RIMINI BRIDGE 16.80