8th European Open Championships Round 14 BAM Teams II

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 HIBERNIA PLACKETT 2 2 2.00 2.00
2 FILIPPO5 RED LIONS 4 0 4.00 0.00
3 TEXAN ACES JENNY 2 2 2.00 2.00
4 RUEFUL RABBITS ORANGE BLUE 4 0 4.00 0.00
5 TOP ONE DUMBOVICH 3 1 3.00 1.00
6 SCONSOLESCION ZIGGY 0 4 0.00 4.00
7 NORITA IRG 2 2 2.00 2.00
8 RICH VALACCHIA 0 4 0.00 4.00
9 JASS RIMINI BRIDGE 2 2 2.00 2.00
10 K 1 RUMMEL 0 4 0.00 4.00
11 UP NORTH DOWN UNDER BRENO 4 0 4.00 0.00
12 BADGER JOWIMARO 2 2 2.00 2.00
13 ROMANIA ISRAEL GREEN 3 1 3.00 1.00
14 SAKR ZIMMERMANN 2 2 2.00 2.00
15 RENOUARD AMIAPS 0 4 0.00 4.00
16 GABT MOSSOP 1 3 1.00 3.00
17 ZAWADA META 1 3 1.00 3.00
18 DAVID SIX FLAGS 2 2 2.00 2.00
19 GAGGS BLACK HARRIS 2 2 2.00 2.00
20 ZADIKIM ONE WAY 0 4 0.00 4.00
21 PORTO BRIDGE CLUB NPC DAISY 1 3 1.00 3.00
22 ROSENTHAL NONAME 2 2 2.00 2.00
23 SENATOR KVARAN 0 4 0.00 4.00
24 CHARIS ADAD 3 1 3.00 1.00
25 FAILLA STREET 4 0 4.00 0.00
26 MCALLISTER ORANGE WHITE 0 4 0.00 4.00
27 GORACO OBJECTIVITY 0 4 0.00 4.00
28 PERULA BARRACUDA 2 2 2.00 2.00
29 HAUGE CASADOMA 4 0 4.00 0.00
30 WHITE WINNER ACDC 0 4 0.00 4.00
31 DACIANS BLACK 2 2 2.00 2.00
32 GRAIZER NURIT MAIMUZZINI 3 1 3.00 1.00
33 SCONOR VYTAS 0 4 0.00 4.00
34 PRUSA PORTUGAL LADIES 0 4 0.00 4.00
35 REGENT SURPRISE CREMIN 1 3 1.00 3.00
36 3 AGAINST 1 SERDICA 1 3 1.00 3.00
37 BRASILEIRAS BROWN SUGAR 1 3 1.00 3.00
38 ORANGE RED JIANG 3 1 3.00 1.00
39 MOSTYN MUENCHEN 0 4 0.00 4.00
40 PORTUGAL ATAKOY ISTANBUL 2 2 2.00 2.00
41 VIKINGS 10CC 2 2 2.00 2.00
42 CROBULL YOUNG BOYS 2 2 2.00 2.00
43 FEDERIGHI BANZAI 3 1 3.00 1.00
44 DINKIN CANNAVALE 0 4 0.00 4.00
45 CEGLIA SAVELLI 1 3 1.00 3.00
46 OSS117 DELLE CAVE 2 2 2.00 2.00
47 ALLFREY SLOVAKIA 2 2 2.00 2.00
48 BALKAN STARS HARRIS 4 0 4.00 0.00
49 DE BOTTON KITKUTIM 1 3 1.00 3.00
50 FLASJ ARTHUR 0 4 0.00 4.00
51 SHORT 1ST OF JULY 2 2 2.00 2.00
52 BRIDGEBERTHEAU WARD PLATT 0 4 0.00 4.00
53 KHIUPPENEN MAHAFFEY 2 2 2.00 2.00
54 QUEENS SEOUL 2 2 2.00 2.00
55 NEWTEAM BLABLA 0 4 0.00 4.00
56 MARRILL SCOTLAND 3 1 3.00 1.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
• For the hand records of this round in PDF format click here
.


Close Window

Final Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 ORANGE WHITE 42.00
2 ORANGE BLUE 40.00
3 FILIPPO5 39.00
4 KHIUPPENEN 38.00
  WARD PLATT 38.00
6 SLOVAKIA 37.50
7 ROSENTHAL 37.00
8 10CC 36.00
  ARTHUR 36.00
  CREMIN 36.00
  PERULA 36.00
  K 1 36.00
13 ZIMMERMANN 35.40
14 JASS 35.20
15 NPC DAISY 35.00
16 IRG 34.00
17 BLACK HARRIS 33.00
  GABT 33.00
  MUENCHEN 33.00
  SIX FLAGS 33.00
  ZIGGY 33.00
  FEDERIGHI 33.00
  YOUNG BOYS 33.00
  NONAME 33.00
25 ALLFREY 32.00
  OSS117 32.00
27 3 AGAINST 1 31.00
  MARRILL 31.00
  RICH 31.00
  SENATOR 31.00
  DUMBOVICH 31.00
  BANZAI 31.00
  DACIANS 31.00
  PRUSA 31.00
35 ISRAEL GREEN 30.00
  MAHAFFEY 30.00
  OBJECTIVITY 30.00
  QUEENS 30.00
  1ST OF JULY 30.00
40 META 29.90
41 BRENO 29.20
42 BLACK 29.00
  MCALLISTER 29.00
  STREET 29.00
  BADGER 29.00
  RUMMEL 29.00
  ACDC 29.00
  ADAD 29.00
  KITKUTIM 29.00
  ZADIKIM 29.00
  BROWN SUGAR 29.00
  VYTAS 29.00
  GORACO 29.00
  SCOTLAND 29.00
55 CROBULL 28.00
  VIKINGS 28.00
  CANNAVALE 28.00
  TOP ONE 28.00
  ORANGE RED 28.00
  RUEFUL RABBITS 28.00
  PORTUGAL 28.00
  BRIDGEBERTHEAU 28.00
63 UP NORTH DOWN UNDER 27.20
64 CHARIS 27.00
  DAVID 27.00
  NORITA 27.00
  VALACCHIA 27.00
  GAGGS 27.00
69 ONE WAY 26.80
70 DE BOTTON 26.00
  HARRIS 26.00
  TEXAN ACES 26.00
  BARRACUDA 26.00
  BALKAN STARS 26.00
  AMIAPS 26.00
  PLACKETT 26.00
77 SERDICA 25.00
  KVARAN 25.00
  ZAWADA 25.00
80 HAUGE 24.00
  NEWTEAM 24.00
  WHITE WINNER 24.00
  MOSSOP 24.00
  REGENT SURPRISE 24.00
  CEGLIA 24.00
  SAVELLI 24.00
  PORTUGAL LADIES 24.00
  ROMANIA 24.00
  ATAKOY ISTANBUL 24.00
  DINKIN 24.00
91 SAKR 23.00
  JENNY 23.00
  MOSTYN 23.00
  GRAIZER NURIT 23.00
  FAILLA 23.00
  SHORT 23.00
97 SEOUL 22.00
  FLASJ 22.00
  MAIMUZZINI 22.00
100 HIBERNIA 21.20
101 DELLE CAVE 21.00
  SCONOR 21.00
  JIANG 21.00
104 BRASILEIRAS 20.00
  BLABLA 20.00
106 RENOUARD 19.20
107 SCONSOLESCION 18.20
108 CASADOMA 18.00
  PORTO BRIDGE CLUB 18.00
110 RED LIONS 17.00
  JOWIMARO 17.00
112 RIMINI BRIDGE 13.80