8th European Open Championships Round 13 BAM Teams II

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 HIBERNIA RED LIONS 2 2 2.00 2.00
2 FILIPPO5 JENNY 2 2 2.00 2.00
3 TEXAN ACES ORANGE BLUE 0 4 0.00 4.00
4 RUEFUL RABBITS DUMBOVICH 2 2 2.00 2.00
5 TOP ONE ZIGGY 2 2 2.00 2.00
6 SCONSOLESCION IRG 2 2 2.00 2.00
7 NORITA VALACCHIA 2 2 2.00 2.00
8 RICH RIMINI BRIDGE 4 0 4.00 0.00
9 JASS RUMMEL 3 1 3.00 1.00
10 K 1 BRENO 4 0 4.00 0.00
11 UP NORTH DOWN UNDER JOWIMARO 4 0 4.00 0.00
12 BADGER ISRAEL GREEN 2 2 2.00 2.00
13 ROMANIA ZIMMERMANN 0 4 0.00 4.00
14 SAKR AMIAPS 1 3 1.00 3.00
15 RENOUARD MOSSOP 4 0 4.00 0.00
16 GABT META 0 4 0.00 4.00
17 ZAWADA SIX FLAGS 2 2 2.00 2.00
18 DAVID BLACK HARRIS 1 3 1.00 3.00
19 GAGGS ONE WAY 2 2 2.00 2.00
20 ZADIKIM NPC DAISY 0 4 0.00 4.00
21 PORTO BRIDGE CLUB NONAME 0 4 0.00 4.00
22 ROSENTHAL KVARAN 4 0 4.00 0.00
23 SENATOR ADAD 2 2 2.00 2.00
24 CHARIS STREET 0 4 0.00 4.00
25 FAILLA ORANGE WHITE 1 3 1.00 3.00
26 MCALLISTER OBJECTIVITY 1 3 1.00 3.00
27 GORACO BARRACUDA 1 3 1.00 3.00
28 PERULA CASADOMA 4 0 4.00 0.00
29 HAUGE ACDC 0 4 0.00 4.00
30 WHITE WINNER BLACK 0 4 0.00 4.00
31 DACIANS MAIMUZZINI 2 2 2.00 2.00
32 GRAIZER NURIT VYTAS 1 3 1.00 3.00
33 SCONOR PORTUGAL LADIES 3 1 3.00 1.00
34 PRUSA CREMIN 3 1 3.00 1.00
35 REGENT SURPRISE SERDICA 0 4 0.00 4.00
36 3 AGAINST 1 BROWN SUGAR 4 0 4.00 0.00
37 BRASILEIRAS JIANG 0 4 0.00 4.00
38 ORANGE RED MUENCHEN 1 3 1.00 3.00
39 MOSTYN ATAKOY ISTANBUL 4 0 4.00 0.00
40 PORTUGAL 10CC 2 2 2.00 2.00
41 VIKINGS YOUNG BOYS 0 4 0.00 4.00
42 CROBULL BANZAI 1 3 1.00 3.00
43 FEDERIGHI CANNAVALE 1 3 1.00 3.00
44 DINKIN SAVELLI 2 2 2.00 2.00
45 CEGLIA DELLE CAVE 3 1 3.00 1.00
46 OSS117 SLOVAKIA 0 4 0.00 4.00
47 ALLFREY HARRIS 4 0 4.00 0.00
48 BALKAN STARS KITKUTIM 0 4 0.00 4.00
49 DE BOTTON ARTHUR 2 2 2.00 2.00
50 FLASJ 1ST OF JULY 1 3 1.00 3.00
51 SHORT WARD PLATT 0 4 0.00 4.00
52 BRIDGEBERTHEAU MAHAFFEY 3 1 3.00 1.00
53 KHIUPPENEN SEOUL 4 0 4.00 0.00
54 QUEENS BLABLA 2 2 2.00 2.00
55 NEWTEAM SCOTLAND 0 4 0.00 4.00
56 MARRILL PLACKETT 2 2 2.00 2.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
• For the hand records of this round in PDF format click here
.


Close Window

Final Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 ORANGE BLUE 40.00
2 ORANGE WHITE 38.00
3 KHIUPPENEN 36.00
  K 1 36.00
5 SLOVAKIA 35.50
6 FILIPPO5 35.00
  ROSENTHAL 35.00
8 10CC 34.00
  PERULA 34.00
  WARD PLATT 34.00
11 ZIMMERMANN 33.40
12 JASS 33.20
13 CREMIN 33.00
14 ARTHUR 32.00
  GABT 32.00
  NPC DAISY 32.00
  IRG 32.00
18 BLACK HARRIS 31.00
  RICH 31.00
  SENATOR 31.00
  SIX FLAGS 31.00
  YOUNG BOYS 31.00
  NONAME 31.00
  PRUSA 31.00
25 3 AGAINST 1 30.00
  ALLFREY 30.00
  OSS117 30.00
  DUMBOVICH 30.00
  BANZAI 30.00
  FEDERIGHI 30.00
31 BRENO 29.20
32 ISRAEL GREEN 29.00
  MCALLISTER 29.00
  MUENCHEN 29.00
  STREET 29.00
  ZIGGY 29.00
  ZADIKIM 29.00
  GORACO 29.00
  DACIANS 29.00
40 MAHAFFEY 28.00
  MARRILL 28.00
  QUEENS 28.00
  ADAD 28.00
  1ST OF JULY 28.00
  SCOTLAND 28.00
  BRIDGEBERTHEAU 28.00
47 BLACK 27.00
  BADGER 27.00
49 META 26.90
50 CROBULL 26.00
  HARRIS 26.00
  OBJECTIVITY 26.00
  VIKINGS 26.00
  KITKUTIM 26.00
  BROWN SUGAR 26.00
  PORTUGAL 26.00
57 DAVID 25.00
  DE BOTTON 25.00
  NORITA 25.00
  RUMMEL 25.00
  ACDC 25.00
  TOP ONE 25.00
  VYTAS 25.00
  ORANGE RED 25.00
  GAGGS 25.00
66 CHARIS 24.00
  NEWTEAM 24.00
  TEXAN ACES 24.00
  WHITE WINNER 24.00
  BARRACUDA 24.00
  CANNAVALE 24.00
  RUEFUL RABBITS 24.00
  ZAWADA 24.00
  DINKIN 24.00
  PLACKETT 24.00
76 UP NORTH DOWN UNDER 23.20
77 VALACCHIA 23.00
  MOSTYN 23.00
  REGENT SURPRISE 23.00
  CEGLIA 23.00
81 ONE WAY 22.80
82 BALKAN STARS 22.00
  SERDICA 22.00
  FLASJ 22.00
  AMIAPS 22.00
  ATAKOY ISTANBUL 22.00
87 SAKR 21.00
  SCONOR 21.00
  JENNY 21.00
  MOSSOP 21.00
  SAVELLI 21.00
  KVARAN 21.00
  MAIMUZZINI 21.00
  ROMANIA 21.00
  SHORT 21.00
96 HAUGE 20.00
  GRAIZER NURIT 20.00
  SEOUL 20.00
  JIANG 20.00
  PORTUGAL LADIES 20.00
101 RENOUARD 19.20
  HIBERNIA 19.20
103 DELLE CAVE 19.00
  BRASILEIRAS 19.00
  FAILLA 19.00
106 SCONSOLESCION 18.20
107 CASADOMA 18.00
108 RED LIONS 17.00
  PORTO BRIDGE CLUB 17.00
110 BLABLA 16.00
111 JOWIMARO 15.00
112 RIMINI BRIDGE 11.80