8th European Open Championships Round 12 BAM Teams II

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 HIBERNIA JENNY 3 1 3.00 1.00
2 FILIPPO5 ORANGE BLUE 4 0 4.00 0.00
3 TEXAN ACES DUMBOVICH 2 2 2.00 2.00
4 RUEFUL RABBITS ZIGGY 2 2 2.00 2.00
5 TOP ONE IRG 2 2 2.00 2.00
6 SCONSOLESCION VALACCHIA 3 1 3.00 1.00
7 NORITA RIMINI BRIDGE 2 2 2.00 2.00
8 RICH RUMMEL 1 3 1.00 3.00
9 JASS BRENO 2 2 2.20 2.20
10 K 1 JOWIMARO 3 1 3.00 1.00
11 UP NORTH DOWN UNDER ISRAEL GREEN 2 2 2.00 2.00
12 BADGER ZIMMERMANN 2 2 2.00 2.00
13 ROMANIA AMIAPS 2 2 2.00 2.00
14 SAKR MOSSOP 2 2 2.00 2.00
15 RENOUARD META 0 4 0.00 4.00
16 GABT SIX FLAGS 4 0 4.00 0.00
17 ZAWADA BLACK HARRIS 3 1 3.00 1.00
18 DAVID ONE WAY 2 2 2.00 2.00
19 GAGGS NPC DAISY 2 2 2.00 2.00
20 ZADIKIM NONAME 1 3 1.00 3.00
21 PORTO BRIDGE CLUB KVARAN 1 3 1.00 3.00
22 ROSENTHAL ADAD 2 2 2.00 2.00
23 SENATOR STREET 1 3 1.00 3.00
24 CHARIS ORANGE WHITE 1 3 1.00 3.00
25 FAILLA OBJECTIVITY 2 2 2.00 2.00
26 MCALLISTER BARRACUDA 2 2 2.00 2.00
27 GORACO CASADOMA 2 2 2.00 2.00
28 PERULA ACDC 2 2 2.00 2.00
29 HAUGE BLACK 3 1 3.00 1.00
30 WHITE WINNER MAIMUZZINI 2 2 2.00 2.00
31 DACIANS VYTAS 0 4 0.00 4.00
32 GRAIZER NURIT PORTUGAL LADIES 3 1 3.00 1.00
33 SCONOR CREMIN 0 4 0.00 4.00
34 PRUSA SERDICA 3 1 3.00 1.00
35 REGENT SURPRISE BROWN SUGAR 2 2 2.00 2.00
36 3 AGAINST 1 JIANG 2 2 2.00 2.00
37 BRASILEIRAS MUENCHEN 1 3 1.00 3.00
38 ORANGE RED ATAKOY ISTANBUL 2 2 2.00 2.00
39 MOSTYN 10CC 3 1 3.00 1.00
40 PORTUGAL YOUNG BOYS 3 1 3.00 1.00
41 VIKINGS BANZAI 3 1 3.00 1.00
42 CROBULL CANNAVALE 2 2 2.00 2.00
43 FEDERIGHI SAVELLI 2 2 2.00 2.00
44 DINKIN DELLE CAVE 2 2 2.00 2.00
45 CEGLIA SLOVAKIA 0 4 0.00 4.00
46 OSS117 HARRIS 2 2 2.00 2.00
47 ALLFREY KITKUTIM 3 1 3.00 1.00
48 BALKAN STARS ARTHUR 1 3 1.00 3.00
49 DE BOTTON 1ST OF JULY 1 3 1.00 3.00
50 FLASJ WARD PLATT 0 4 0.00 4.00
51 SHORT MAHAFFEY 3 1 3.00 1.00
52 BRIDGEBERTHEAU SEOUL 3 1 3.00 1.00
53 KHIUPPENEN BLABLA 3 1 3.00 1.00
54 QUEENS SCOTLAND 3 1 3.00 1.00
55 NEWTEAM PLACKETT 1 3 1.00 3.00
56 MARRILL RED LIONS 3 1 3.00 1.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
• For the hand records of this round in PDF format click here
.


Close Window

Final Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 ORANGE BLUE 36.00
2 ORANGE WHITE 35.00
3 FILIPPO5 33.00
4 10CC 32.00
  CREMIN 32.00
  GABT 32.00
  KHIUPPENEN 32.00
  K 1 32.00
9 SLOVAKIA 31.50
10 ROSENTHAL 31.00
11 JASS 30.20
12 ARTHUR 30.00
  PERULA 30.00
  WARD PLATT 30.00
  IRG 30.00
  OSS117 30.00
17 ZIMMERMANN 29.40
18 BRENO 29.20
19 SENATOR 29.00
  SIX FLAGS 29.00
  ZADIKIM 29.00
  FEDERIGHI 29.00
23 BLACK HARRIS 28.00
  MCALLISTER 28.00
  NPC DAISY 28.00
  DUMBOVICH 28.00
  GORACO 28.00
  PRUSA 28.00
29 ISRAEL GREEN 27.00
  MAHAFFEY 27.00
  RICH 27.00
  ZIGGY 27.00
  BANZAI 27.00
  YOUNG BOYS 27.00
  DACIANS 27.00
  NONAME 27.00
37 3 AGAINST 1 26.00
  ALLFREY 26.00
  HARRIS 26.00
  MARRILL 26.00
  MUENCHEN 26.00
  VIKINGS 26.00
  QUEENS 26.00
  ADAD 26.00
  BROWN SUGAR 26.00
46 CROBULL 25.00
  STREET 25.00
  BADGER 25.00
  1ST OF JULY 25.00
  BRIDGEBERTHEAU 25.00
51 CHARIS 24.00
  DAVID 24.00
  NEWTEAM 24.00
  TEXAN ACES 24.00
  WHITE WINNER 24.00
  RUMMEL 24.00
  ORANGE RED 24.00
  PORTUGAL 24.00
  SCOTLAND 24.00
60 BLACK 23.00
  DE BOTTON 23.00
  NORITA 23.00
  OBJECTIVITY 23.00
  REGENT SURPRISE 23.00
  TOP ONE 23.00
  GAGGS 23.00
67 META 22.90
68 BALKAN STARS 22.00
  KITKUTIM 22.00
  VYTAS 22.00
  RUEFUL RABBITS 22.00
  ZAWADA 22.00
  ATAKOY ISTANBUL 22.00
  DINKIN 22.00
  PLACKETT 22.00
76 VALACCHIA 21.00
  BARRACUDA 21.00
  MOSSOP 21.00
  ACDC 21.00
  CANNAVALE 21.00
  FLASJ 21.00
  KVARAN 21.00
  ROMANIA 21.00
  SHORT 21.00
85 ONE WAY 20.80
86 HAUGE 20.00
  SAKR 20.00
  CEGLIA 20.00
  SEOUL 20.00
90 UP NORTH DOWN UNDER 19.20
91 BRASILEIRAS 19.00
  JENNY 19.00
  MOSTYN 19.00
  GRAIZER NURIT 19.00
  SAVELLI 19.00
  PORTUGAL LADIES 19.00
  AMIAPS 19.00
  MAIMUZZINI 19.00
99 DELLE CAVE 18.00
  SCONOR 18.00
  SERDICA 18.00
  CASADOMA 18.00
  FAILLA 18.00
104 HIBERNIA 17.20
105 PORTO BRIDGE CLUB 17.00
106 SCONSOLESCION 16.20
107 JIANG 16.00
108 RENOUARD 15.20
109 RED LIONS 15.00
  JOWIMARO 15.00
111 BLABLA 14.00
112 RIMINI BRIDGE 11.80