8th European Open Championships Round 11 BAM Teams II

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 HIBERNIA ORANGE BLUE 1 3 1.00 3.00
2 FILIPPO5 DUMBOVICH 3 1 3.00 1.00
3 TEXAN ACES ZIGGY 0 4 0.00 4.00
4 RUEFUL RABBITS IRG 0 4 0.00 4.00
5 TOP ONE VALACCHIA 3 1 3.00 1.00
6 SCONSOLESCION RIMINI BRIDGE 0 4 0.00 4.00
7 NORITA RUMMEL 0 4 0.00 4.00
8 RICH BRENO 2 2 2.00 2.00
9 JASS JOWIMARO 2 2 2.00 2.00
10 K 1 ISRAEL GREEN 4 0 4.00 0.00
11 UP NORTH DOWN UNDER ZIMMERMANN 2 2 2.20 2.20
12 BADGER AMIAPS 1 3 1.00 3.00
13 ROMANIA MOSSOP 0 4 0.00 4.00
14 SAKR META 0 4 0.00 3.90
15 RENOUARD SIX FLAGS 0 4 0.00 4.00
16 GABT BLACK HARRIS 2 2 2.00 2.00
17 ZAWADA ONE WAY 1 3 1.00 3.00
18 DAVID NPC DAISY 4 0 4.00 0.00
19 GAGGS NONAME 2 2 2.00 2.00
20 ZADIKIM KVARAN 3 1 3.00 1.00
21 PORTO BRIDGE CLUB ADAD 2 2 2.00 2.00
22 ROSENTHAL STREET 1 3 1.00 3.00
23 SENATOR ORANGE WHITE 0 4 0.00 4.00
24 CHARIS OBJECTIVITY 2 2 2.00 2.00
25 FAILLA BARRACUDA 0 4 0.00 4.00
26 MCALLISTER CASADOMA 3 1 3.00 1.00
27 GORACO ACDC 3 1 3.00 1.00
28 PERULA BLACK 2 2 2.00 2.00
29 HAUGE MAIMUZZINI 2 2 2.00 2.00
30 WHITE WINNER VYTAS 2 2 2.00 2.00
31 DACIANS PORTUGAL LADIES 3 1 3.00 1.00
32 GRAIZER NURIT CREMIN 0 4 0.00 4.00
33 SCONOR SERDICA 4 0 4.00 0.00
34 PRUSA BROWN SUGAR 2 2 2.00 2.00
35 REGENT SURPRISE JIANG 4 0 4.00 0.00
36 3 AGAINST 1 MUENCHEN 4 0 4.00 0.00
37 BRASILEIRAS ATAKOY ISTANBUL 0 4 0.00 4.00
38 ORANGE RED 10CC 2 2 2.00 2.00
39 MOSTYN YOUNG BOYS 2 2 2.00 2.00
40 PORTUGAL BANZAI 3 1 3.00 1.00
41 VIKINGS CANNAVALE 3 1 3.00 1.00
42 CROBULL SAVELLI 3 1 3.00 1.00
43 FEDERIGHI DELLE CAVE 2 2 2.00 2.00
44 DINKIN SLOVAKIA 4 0 4.00 0.00
45 CEGLIA HARRIS 4 0 4.00 0.00
46 OSS117 KITKUTIM 2 2 2.00 2.00
47 ALLFREY ARTHUR 0 4 0.00 4.00
48 BALKAN STARS 1ST OF JULY 2 2 2.00 2.00
49 DE BOTTON WARD PLATT 2 2 2.00 2.00
50 FLASJ MAHAFFEY 2 2 2.00 2.00
51 SHORT SEOUL 2 2 2.00 2.00
52 BRIDGEBERTHEAU BLABLA 3 1 3.00 1.00
53 KHIUPPENEN SCOTLAND 1 3 1.00 3.00
54 QUEENS PLACKETT 4 0 4.00 0.00
55 NEWTEAM RED LIONS 2 2 2.00 2.00
56 MARRILL JENNY 4 0 4.00 0.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
• For the hand records of this round in PDF format click here
.


Close Window

Final Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 ORANGE BLUE 36.00
2 ORANGE WHITE 32.00
3 10CC 31.00
4 FILIPPO5 29.00
  KHIUPPENEN 29.00
  ROSENTHAL 29.00
  SIX FLAGS 29.00
  K 1 29.00
9 CREMIN 28.00
  GABT 28.00
  PERULA 28.00
  SENATOR 28.00
  IRG 28.00
  JASS 28.00
  OSS117 28.00
  ZADIKIM 28.00
17 SLOVAKIA 27.50
18 ZIMMERMANN 27.40
19 ARTHUR 27.00
  BLACK HARRIS 27.00
  BRENO 27.00
  FEDERIGHI 27.00
  DACIANS 27.00
24 MAHAFFEY 26.00
  MCALLISTER 26.00
  RICH 26.00
  WARD PLATT 26.00
  NPC DAISY 26.00
  DUMBOVICH 26.00
  BANZAI 26.00
  YOUNG BOYS 26.00
  GORACO 26.00
33 ISRAEL GREEN 25.00
  ZIGGY 25.00
  PRUSA 25.00
36 3 AGAINST 1 24.00
  HARRIS 24.00
  ADAD 24.00
  BROWN SUGAR 24.00
  NONAME 24.00
41 ALLFREY 23.00
  CHARIS 23.00
  CROBULL 23.00
  MARRILL 23.00
  MUENCHEN 23.00
  NEWTEAM 23.00
  VIKINGS 23.00
  QUEENS 23.00
  BADGER 23.00
  SCOTLAND 23.00
51 BLACK 22.00
  DAVID 22.00
  DE BOTTON 22.00
  STREET 22.00
  TEXAN ACES 22.00
  WHITE WINNER 22.00
  ORANGE RED 22.00
  1ST OF JULY 22.00
  BRIDGEBERTHEAU 22.00
60 NORITA 21.00
  OBJECTIVITY 21.00
  BALKAN STARS 21.00
  RUMMEL 21.00
  REGENT SURPRISE 21.00
  KITKUTIM 21.00
  TOP ONE 21.00
  FLASJ 21.00
  PORTUGAL 21.00
  GAGGS 21.00
70 VALACCHIA 20.00
  CEGLIA 20.00
  RUEFUL RABBITS 20.00
  ATAKOY ISTANBUL 20.00
  DINKIN 20.00
75 BARRACUDA 19.00
  MOSSOP 19.00
  ACDC 19.00
  CANNAVALE 19.00
  SEOUL 19.00
  ZAWADA 19.00
  ROMANIA 19.00
  PLACKETT 19.00
83 META 18.90
84 ONE WAY 18.80
85 SAKR 18.00
  SCONOR 18.00
  BRASILEIRAS 18.00
  JENNY 18.00
  VYTAS 18.00
  KVARAN 18.00
  PORTUGAL LADIES 18.00
  SHORT 18.00
93 UP NORTH DOWN UNDER 17.20
94 HAUGE 17.00
  SERDICA 17.00
  SAVELLI 17.00
  AMIAPS 17.00
  MAIMUZZINI 17.00
99 DELLE CAVE 16.00
  MOSTYN 16.00
  CASADOMA 16.00
  GRAIZER NURIT 16.00
  FAILLA 16.00
  PORTO BRIDGE CLUB 16.00
105 RENOUARD 15.20
106 HIBERNIA 14.20
107 RED LIONS 14.00
  JOWIMARO 14.00
  JIANG 14.00
110 SCONSOLESCION 13.20
111 BLABLA 13.00
112 RIMINI BRIDGE 9.80