8th European Open Championships Round 10 BAM Teams II

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 HIBERNIA DUMBOVICH 1 3 1.00 3.00
2 FILIPPO5 ZIGGY 1 3 1.00 3.00
3 TEXAN ACES IRG 2 2 2.00 2.00
4 RUEFUL RABBITS VALACCHIA 2 2 2.00 2.00
5 TOP ONE RIMINI BRIDGE 3 1 3.00 1.00
6 SCONSOLESCION RUMMEL 3 1 3.00 1.00
7 NORITA BRENO 2 2 2.00 2.00
8 RICH JOWIMARO 3 1 3.00 1.00
9 JASS ISRAEL GREEN 2 2 2.00 2.00
10 K 1 ZIMMERMANN 2 2 2.00 2.00
11 UP NORTH DOWN UNDER AMIAPS 1 3 1.00 3.00
12 BADGER MOSSOP 3 1 3.00 1.00
13 ROMANIA META 2 2 2.00 2.00
14 SAKR SIX FLAGS 1 3 1.00 3.00
15 RENOUARD BLACK HARRIS 2 2 2.00 2.00
16 GABT ONE WAY 3 1 3.00 1.00
17 ZAWADA NPC DAISY 3 1 3.00 1.00
18 DAVID NONAME 1 3 1.00 3.00
19 GAGGS KVARAN 2 2 2.00 2.00
20 ZADIKIM ADAD 2 2 2.00 2.00
21 PORTO BRIDGE CLUB STREET 2 2 2.00 2.00
22 ROSENTHAL ORANGE WHITE 2 2 2.00 2.00
23 SENATOR OBJECTIVITY 2 2 2.00 2.00
24 CHARIS BARRACUDA 4 0 4.00 0.00
25 FAILLA CASADOMA 3 1 3.00 1.00
26 MCALLISTER ACDC 2 2 2.00 2.00
27 GORACO BLACK 1 3 1.00 3.00
28 PERULA MAIMUZZINI 2 2 2.00 2.00
29 HAUGE VYTAS 2 2 2.00 2.00
30 WHITE WINNER PORTUGAL LADIES 3 1 3.00 1.00
31 DACIANS CREMIN 1 3 1.00 3.00
32 GRAIZER NURIT SERDICA 3 1 3.00 1.00
33 SCONOR BROWN SUGAR 2 2 2.00 2.00
34 PRUSA JIANG 3 1 3.00 1.00
35 REGENT SURPRISE MUENCHEN 1 3 1.00 3.00
36 3 AGAINST 1 ATAKOY ISTANBUL 3 1 3.00 1.00
37 BRASILEIRAS 10CC 1 3 1.00 3.00
38 ORANGE RED YOUNG BOYS 3 1 3.00 1.00
39 MOSTYN BANZAI 0 4 0.00 4.00
40 PORTUGAL CANNAVALE 2 2 2.00 2.00
41 VIKINGS SAVELLI 3 1 3.00 1.00
42 CROBULL DELLE CAVE 1 3 1.00 3.00
43 FEDERIGHI SLOVAKIA 1 3 1.00 3.00
44 DINKIN HARRIS 1 3 1.00 3.00
45 CEGLIA KITKUTIM 0 4 0.00 4.00
46 OSS117 ARTHUR 2 2 2.00 2.00
47 ALLFREY 1ST OF JULY 2 2 2.00 2.00
48 BALKAN STARS WARD PLATT 1 3 1.00 3.00
49 DE BOTTON MAHAFFEY 1 3 1.00 3.00
50 FLASJ SEOUL 2 2 2.00 2.00
51 SHORT BLABLA 3 1 3.00 1.00
52 BRIDGEBERTHEAU SCOTLAND 3 1 3.00 1.00
53 KHIUPPENEN PLACKETT 2 2 2.00 2.00
54 QUEENS RED LIONS 2 2 2.00 2.00
55 NEWTEAM JENNY 2 2 2.00 2.00
56 MARRILL ORANGE BLUE 1 3 1.00 3.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
• For the hand records of this round in PDF format click here
.


Close Window

Final Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 ORANGE BLUE 33.00
2 10CC 29.00
3 KHIUPPENEN 28.00
  ROSENTHAL 28.00
  SENATOR 28.00
  ORANGE WHITE 28.00
7 SLOVAKIA 27.50
8 FILIPPO5 26.00
  GABT 26.00
  PERULA 26.00
  NPC DAISY 26.00
  JASS 26.00
  OSS117 26.00
14 ZIMMERMANN 25.20
15 BLACK HARRIS 25.00
  BRENO 25.00
  ISRAEL GREEN 25.00
  SIX FLAGS 25.00
  K 1 25.00
  DUMBOVICH 25.00
  BANZAI 25.00
  ZADIKIM 25.00
  FEDERIGHI 25.00
24 CREMIN 24.00
  HARRIS 24.00
  MAHAFFEY 24.00
  RICH 24.00
  WARD PLATT 24.00
  IRG 24.00
  YOUNG BOYS 24.00
  DACIANS 24.00
32 ALLFREY 23.00
  ARTHUR 23.00
  MCALLISTER 23.00
  MUENCHEN 23.00
  GORACO 23.00
  PRUSA 23.00
38 TEXAN ACES 22.00
  BADGER 22.00
  ADAD 22.00
  BROWN SUGAR 22.00
  NONAME 22.00
43 CHARIS 21.00
  NEWTEAM 21.00
  NORITA 21.00
  ZIGGY 21.00
47 3 AGAINST 1 20.00
  BLACK 20.00
  CROBULL 20.00
  DE BOTTON 20.00
  VIKINGS 20.00
  WHITE WINNER 20.00
  ORANGE RED 20.00
  RUEFUL RABBITS 20.00
  1ST OF JULY 20.00
  SCOTLAND 20.00
57 MARRILL 19.00
  OBJECTIVITY 19.00
  STREET 19.00
  VALACCHIA 19.00
  BALKAN STARS 19.00
  QUEENS 19.00
  KITKUTIM 19.00
  FLASJ 19.00
  ROMANIA 19.00
  BRIDGEBERTHEAU 19.00
  GAGGS 19.00
  PLACKETT 19.00
69 DAVID 18.00
  SAKR 18.00
  BRASILEIRAS 18.00
  JENNY 18.00
  ACDC 18.00
  CANNAVALE 18.00
  TOP ONE 18.00
  ZAWADA 18.00
  PORTUGAL 18.00
78 SERDICA 17.00
  RUMMEL 17.00
  REGENT SURPRISE 17.00
  SEOUL 17.00
  KVARAN 17.00
  PORTUGAL LADIES 17.00
84 GRAIZER NURIT 16.00
  CEGLIA 16.00
  FAILLA 16.00
  SAVELLI 16.00
  VYTAS 16.00
  SHORT 16.00
  ATAKOY ISTANBUL 16.00
  DINKIN 16.00
92 ONE WAY 15.80
93 RENOUARD 15.20
94 HAUGE 15.00
  META 15.00
  UP NORTH DOWN UNDER 15.00
  BARRACUDA 15.00
  MOSSOP 15.00
  CASADOMA 15.00
  MAIMUZZINI 15.00
101 DELLE CAVE 14.00
  SCONOR 14.00
  MOSTYN 14.00
  JIANG 14.00
  PORTO BRIDGE CLUB 14.00
  AMIAPS 14.00
107 SCONSOLESCION 13.20
  HIBERNIA 13.20
109 RED LIONS 12.00
  BLABLA 12.00
  JOWIMARO 12.00
112 RIMINI BRIDGE 5.80