13th European Youth Pairs Championships
Round 2
U26 TEAMS
Board 18
Section
Table
NS
EW
Contr.
Decl.
Lead
Tricks
NS
EW
MPsNS
MPsEW
% NS
% EW
1
1
LEMBER M. - TUUS H.
COVILL L. - MEKIE S.
3NT
S
♣
J
8
100
26.00
32.00
44.83%
55.17%
1
2
ERSEK L. - HOMONNAY B.
SCHEBERAN P. - FLIERL V.
3NT
N
♥
5
9
600
50.00
8.00
86.21%
13.79%
1
3
WESTERBEEK C. - WESTERBEEK R.
TUKENMEZ C. - YILDIZ B.
3NT
N
♥
2
8
100
26.00
32.00
44.83%
55.17%
1
4
WEISS C. - HOLZNER M.
KAZMIERCZAK W. - NOWAK K.
3NT
N
♣
8
6
300
2.00
56.00
3.45%
96.55%
1
5
CASTRO F. - RIBEIRO M.
BUUS THOMSEN S. - JEPSEN P.
3NT
S
♣
K
8
100
26.00
32.00
44.83%
55.17%
2
1
RAMOS F. - PIMENTA C.
HULT S. - STOKKA A.
2NT
N
♥
5
8
120
40.00
18.00
68.97%
31.03%
2
2
WILSON A. - MILNE J.
DEAN N. - RAYNER D.
3NT
S
♣
K
6
300
2.00
56.00
3.45%
96.55%
2
3
DEHEEGER C. - ROUANET-LABE A.
DOYLE N. - BOLGER A.
3NT
S
♣
K
8
100
26.00
32.00
44.83%
55.17%
2
4
HERMANN S. - EDER F.
ZALITIS A. - PRII J.
3NT
S
♦
3
7
200
9.00
49.00
15.52%
84.48%
2
5
VERBEEK T. - VAN ENGELEN B.
COMBESCURE B. - BERNARD J.
3NT
N
♥
2
8
100
26.00
32.00
44.83%
55.17%
3
1
ZAMIR A. - EZION A.
WEISS F. - VELJA S.
3NT
N
♣
8
8
100
26.00
32.00
44.83%
55.17%
3
2
CHAVARRIA M. - MONTANELLI E.
CALMANOVICI A. - SAU R.
3NT
S
♣
K
8
100
26.00
32.00
44.83%
55.17%
3
3
DONKERSLOOT B. - COPPENS P.
ILZINS J. - PELSIS N.
3NT
N
♥
2
10
630
57.00
1.00
98.28%
1.72%
3
4
VOVOS K. - KRITSALIS P.
TOMA A. - RETZLER R.
3NT
S
♣
K
8
100
26.00
32.00
44.83%
55.17%
3
5
SYNNOTT D. - GORMALLY H.
SHAH S. - ILLINGWORTH F.
3NT
N
♣
2
8
100
26.00
32.00
44.83%
55.17%
4
1
TORV H. - ZVOROVSKI R.
ROBERTS A. - KHANDELWAL A.
3NT
S
♣
Q
6
300
2.00
56.00
3.45%
96.55%
4
2
BALDURSSON H. - SIGURDSSON L.
GRUDE T. - GUNDERSEN A.
3NT
N
♥
5
8
100
26.00
32.00
44.83%
55.17%
4
3
LEVI H. - ASULIN A.
GOTINK K. - SCHOUTEN Y.
3NT
S
♥
5
10
630
57.00
1.00
98.28%
1.72%
4
4
BRASS T. - LEEMING I.
VON BUEREN Y. - STOECKLI J.
2NT
S
♣
Q
7
100
26.00
32.00
44.83%
55.17%
4
5
KONKOLY C. - SZIRMAY-KALOS B.
KITA M. - GRABIEC M.
3NT
S
♣
K
7
200
9.00
49.00
15.52%
84.48%
5
1
CHARIGNON F. - LALOUBEYRE C.
NAKAMARU-PINDER J. - FREIMANIS G.
3NT
N
♥
3
9
600
50.00
8.00
86.21%
13.79%
5
2
HAHN F. - WEBER S.
FAGERLUND V. - AIMALA A.
3NT
S
♣
Q
8
100
26.00
32.00
44.83%
55.17%
5
3
TIJSSEN L. - KILJAN V.
RAUDSEPP J. - MAASIK M.
4
♥
N
♣
7
8
200
9.00
49.00
15.52%
84.48%
5
4
BRODERSEN J. - BRANDGAARD D.
KOSMA L. - MAKULEC M.
3NT
S
♣
K
8
100
26.00
32.00
44.83%
55.17%
5
5
YEKUTIELI A. - TOLEDANO O.
COENEN J. - LUCASSEN A.
3NT
N
♥
5
9
600
50.00
8.00
86.21%
13.79%
6
1
BIRCHALL A. - ROPER W.
MARCINOWSKI P. - SOBCZAK M.
2NT
N
♥
3
11
210
44.00
14.00
75.86%
24.14%
6
2
SPRINKHUIZEN T. - MENDES DE LEON G.
AYDOGDU E. - AYDOGDU A.
3NT
N
♥
2
9
600
50.00
8.00
86.21%
13.79%
6
3
MAJCHER A. - MARKS R.
POLAK T. - VAN OVERBEEKE T.
3NT
N
♦
3
9
600
50.00
8.00
86.21%
13.79%
6
4
GOFMANS A. - GAVRILOVA E.
SCHANKA M. - KOHUTOVA L.
1NT
S
♠
10
10
180
42.00
16.00
72.41%
27.59%
6
5
EIDE H. - BAKKE C.
DJILOVIC J. - MIJIC A.
3NT
N
♣
8
7
200
9.00
49.00
15.52%
84.48%
6
6
ALISHAW M. - KENNEDY S.
Close Window