13th European Youth Pairs Championships
Round 2
U26 TEAMS
Board 11
Section
Table
NS
EW
Contr.
Decl.
Lead
Tricks
NS
EW
MPsNS
MPsEW
% NS
% EW
1
1
LEMBER M. - TUUS H.
BUUS THOMSEN S. - JEPSEN P.
3
♠
S
♦
6
6
150
14.00
44.00
24.14%
75.86%
1
2
ERSEK L. - HOMONNAY B.
COVILL L. - MEKIE S.
3
♠
S
♥
J
7
100
42.00
16.00
72.41%
27.59%
1
3
WESTERBEEK C. - WESTERBEEK R.
SCHEBERAN P. - FLIERL V.
3
♠
S
♥
J
8
50
46.00
12.00
79.31%
20.69%
1
4
WEISS C. - HOLZNER M.
TUKENMEZ C. - YILDIZ B.
3
♦
E
♦
4
11
150
14.00
44.00
24.14%
75.86%
1
5
CASTRO F. - RIBEIRO M.
KAZMIERCZAK W. - NOWAK K.
3
♦
E
♥
A
10
130
32.00
26.00
55.17%
44.83%
2
1
RAMOS F. - PIMENTA C.
COMBESCURE B. - BERNARD J.
3
♠
x
S
♦
J
6
500
1.00
57.00
1.72%
98.28%
2
2
WILSON A. - MILNE J.
HULT S. - STOKKA A.
3
♠
S
♥
J
6
150
14.00
44.00
24.14%
75.86%
2
3
DEHEEGER C. - ROUANET-LABE A.
DEAN N. - RAYNER D.
3
♦
E
♦
8
10
130
32.00
26.00
55.17%
44.83%
2
4
HERMANN S. - EDER F.
DOYLE N. - BOLGER A.
3
♠
S
♥
2
6
150
14.00
44.00
24.14%
75.86%
2
5
VERBEEK T. - VAN ENGELEN B.
ZALITIS A. - PRII J.
4
♥
W
♠
10
9
50
51.00
7.00
87.93%
12.07%
3
1
ZAMIR A. - EZION A.
SHAH S. - ILLINGWORTH F.
2
♠
S
♦
6
6
100
42.00
16.00
72.41%
27.59%
3
2
CHAVARRIA M. - MONTANELLI E.
WEISS F. - VELJA S.
3
♥
W
♠
10
9
140
25.00
33.00
43.10%
56.90%
3
3
DONKERSLOOT B. - COPPENS P.
CALMANOVICI A. - SAU R.
3
♥
W
♠
10
9
140
25.00
33.00
43.10%
56.90%
3
4
VOVOS K. - KRITSALIS P.
ILZINS J. - PELSIS N.
4
♥
W
♠
10
9
50
51.00
7.00
87.93%
12.07%
3
5
SYNNOTT D. - GORMALLY H.
TOMA A. - RETZLER R.
3
♦
E
♠
A
10
130
32.00
26.00
55.17%
44.83%
4
1
TORV H. - ZVOROVSKI R.
KITA M. - GRABIEC M.
3
♦
E
♠
A
9
110
37.00
21.00
63.79%
36.21%
4
2
BALDURSSON H. - SIGURDSSON L.
ROBERTS A. - KHANDELWAL A.
3
♦
E
♥
A
11
150
14.00
44.00
24.14%
75.86%
4
3
LEVI H. - ASULIN A.
GRUDE T. - GUNDERSEN A.
3
♥
W
♠
3
8
50
51.00
7.00
87.93%
12.07%
4
4
BRASS T. - LEEMING I.
GOTINK K. - SCHOUTEN Y.
3
♠
S
♣
6
6
150
14.00
44.00
24.14%
75.86%
4
5
KONKOLY C. - SZIRMAY-KALOS B.
VON BUEREN Y. - STOECKLI J.
3
♣
E
♠
A
9
110
37.00
21.00
63.79%
36.21%
5
1
CHARIGNON F. - LALOUBEYRE C.
COENEN J. - LUCASSEN A.
3
♥
W
♠
3
9
140
25.00
33.00
43.10%
56.90%
5
2
HAHN F. - WEBER S.
NAKAMARU-PINDER J. - FREIMANIS G.
2
♠
S
♥
J
6
100
42.00
16.00
72.41%
27.59%
5
3
TIJSSEN L. - KILJAN V.
FAGERLUND V. - AIMALA A.
3
♥
W
♠
10
10
170
5.00
53.00
8.62%
91.38%
5
4
BRODERSEN J. - BRANDGAARD D.
RAUDSEPP J. - MAASIK M.
3
♠
S
♦
6
6
150
14.00
44.00
24.14%
75.86%
5
5
YEKUTIELI A. - TOLEDANO O.
KOSMA L. - MAKULEC M.
3
♣
E
♥
5
7
100
57.00
1.00
98.28%
1.72%
6
1
BIRCHALL A. - ROPER W.
SCHANKA M. - KOHUTOVA L.
3
♦
E
♠
A
8
50
51.00
7.00
87.93%
12.07%
6
2
SPRINKHUIZEN T. - MENDES DE LEON G.
DJILOVIC J. - MIJIC A.
3
♠
x
S
♠
2
6
500
1.00
57.00
1.72%
98.28%
6
3
MAJCHER A. - MARKS R.
ALISHAW M. - KENNEDY S.
3NTx
W
♠
9
8
100
57.00
1.00
98.28%
1.72%
6
4
GOFMANS A. - GAVRILOVA E.
MARCINOWSKI P. - SOBCZAK M.
3
♥
W
♠
10
10
170
5.00
53.00
8.62%
91.38%
6
5
EIDE H. - BAKKE C.
AYDOGDU E. - AYDOGDU A.
3
♥
W
♠
10
9
140
25.00
33.00
43.10%
56.90%
6
6
POLAK T. - VAN OVERBEEKE T.
Close Window