13th European Youth Pairs Championships
Round 4
MIXED PAIRS
Board 10
Section
Table
NS
EW
Contr.
Decl.
Lead
Tricks
NS
EW
MPsNS
MPsEW
% NS
% EW
1
1
LEJEUNE M. - HUVERS W.
WEISS F. - HERMANN S.
3NT
W
♦
J
10
630
8.00
42.00
16.00%
84.00%
1
2
THEPAUT-VENTOS S. - DEHEEGER C.
SKURULE K. - CACE A.
3
♣
W
♦
A
11
150
31.00
19.00
62.00%
38.00%
1
3
VASAR M. - PRII M.
DYBDAHL S. - AUSTAD M.
5
♣
W
♦
A
10
100
44.00
6.00
88.00%
12.00%
1
4
VAN BEIJSTERVELDT - BANAS N.
COMBESCURE B. - THUILLEZ M.
3NT
E
♦
2
10
630
8.00
42.00
16.00%
84.00%
1
5
DEAN N. - NEGREANU C.
BUDZYNSKA M. - MARCINOWSKI P.
3NT
E
♠
3
10
630
8.00
42.00
16.00%
84.00%
1
6
GARKAJE G. - ILZINS J.
FAGERLUND V. - MYLLAERI M.
5
♣
W
♦
A
11
600
21.00
29.00
42.00%
58.00%
1
7
ALTUN T. - BAKAR U.
BRASS T. - LEEMING I.
3NT
W
♦
A
8
100
44.00
6.00
88.00%
12.00%
1
8
CHARIGNON F. - LELEU A.
GOTINK K. - VAN OMMEN M.
3
♣
E
♦
A
11
150
31.00
19.00
62.00%
38.00%
1
9
BIRCHALL A. - ROPER W.
MAASIK M. - LAAN S.
5
♣
W
♦
K
10
100
44.00
6.00
88.00%
12.00%
1
10
PELSIS N. - BROKA J.
VAN ENGELEN B. - VISSER E.
3NT
W
♦
A
10
630
8.00
42.00
16.00%
84.00%
1
11
LEMBER M. - TUUS H.
SCHEBERAN P. - FLIERL V.
2
♣
W
♦
A
11
150
31.00
19.00
62.00%
38.00%
1
12
BALODIS M. - SALMINA S.
TOMA A. - RETZLER R.
4NT
E
♦
4
8
200
50.00
0.00
100.00%
0.00%
1
13
BREKKE K. - JOHNSEN C.
TORV H. - ZVOROVSKI R.
2NT
W
♦
A
11
210
26.00
24.00
52.00%
48.00%
1
14
WEISS C. - HOLZNER M.
LALOUBEYRE C. - ROUANET-LABE A.
3NT
W
♦
A
9
600
21.00
29.00
42.00%
58.00%
1
15
MEKIE S. - BENTLEY E.
SUCHARDA E. - PIESIEWICZ A.
3NT
W
♦
K
10
630
8.00
42.00
16.00%
84.00%
1
16
BAKKE C. - SJODAL S.
BERNARD J. - COMBESCURE S.
5
♣
W
♦
K
11
600
21.00
29.00
42.00%
58.00%
1
17
KHANDELWAL A. - COVILL L.
TUKENMEZ C. - YILDIZ B.
4
♣
W
♦
K
11
150
31.00
19.00
62.00%
38.00%
1
18
GOFMANS A. - GAVRILOVA E.
MOSZCZYNSKA Z. - MARKS R.
3NT
E
♠
2
10
630
8.00
42.00
16.00%
84.00%
1
19
ZALITIS A. - PIIBOR J.
SENATORSKA Z. - KAZMIERCZAK M.
4
♣
W
♦
K
10
130
36.00
14.00
72.00%
28.00%
1
20
YASAR I. - EREN U.
VERBEEK T. - WACKWITZ J.
3NT
E
♠
3
10
630
8.00
42.00
16.00%
84.00%
1
21
IHER M. - MAIDE R.
BUUS THOMSEN S. - JEPSEN P.
3NT
W
♦
10
10
630
8.00
42.00
16.00%
84.00%
1
22
IKAUNIECE A. - JAUNSKALZE R.
RAMOS F. - PIMENTA C.
3NT
E
♠
2
10
630
8.00
42.00
16.00%
84.00%
1
23
SHAH S. - WISEMAN Y.
SCHANKA M. - KOHUTOVA L.
3NT
W
♦
K
8
100
44.00
6.00
88.00%
12.00%
1
24
MOURGUES J. - GUILLEMIN T.
WATTERS R. - DOYLE J.
2NT
W
♦
A
8
120
38.00
12.00
76.00%
24.00%
1
25
VAN OOSTEN S. - KAMPERMANN M.
WILSON A. - MILNE J.
3NT
W
♦
A
8
100
44.00
6.00
88.00%
12.00%
1
26
NAKAMARU-PINDER J. - BAILEY O.
ERSEK L. - HOMONNAY B.
5
♣
W
♦
K
11
600
21.00
29.00
42.00%
58.00%
Close Window