7th European Open Championships Round 9 O-BAM

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 NIKOLENKOV HOFFPOLEN 3 1 3.00 1.00
2 HARRIS MAJORISTANBUL 0 4 0.00 4.00
3 WALGER NORWAY JUNIORS WHITE 2 2 2.00 2.00
4 PANDA OPTIMISTS 2 2 2.00 2.00
5 BRENO SALTEN 1 3 1.00 3.00
6 GERMANY OPEN HERO 2 2 2.00 2.00
7 BUMU BLANDA DROPS 2 2 2.00 2.00
8 HONKAVUORI K1 2 2 2.00 2.00
9 ABERDEEN ANGUS DINGITT 1 3 1.00 3.00
10 DE MICHELIS JORUNNS VENNER 2 2 2.00 2.00
11 FEARLESS BLACK 0 4 0.00 4.00
12 LEBENSOHL BINKIE 3 1 3.00 1.00
13 ABAX SKIMMELAND 4 0 4.00 0.00
14 AMABOKKE MORAN 1 3 1.00 3.00
15 SALTEN RUNDT COLDEA 1 3 1.00 3.00
16 STOKKEN GORDON 2 2 2.00 2.00
17 ALTA MARBELLA 2 2 2.00 2.00
18 FXXX LADIES TEAM SARPSBORG 2 2 2.00 2.00
19 ATLAS HOYLAND 3 1 3.00 1.00
20 SANDEFJORD BK KIRCHHOFF 3 1 3.00 1.00
21 THE WINNERS ORANGE BLUE 2 2 2.00 2.00
22 VALIO TEAM FFFF 4 0 4.00 0.00
23 LEVY STERN SILLA 3 1 3.00 1.00
24 ROGNAN BK GERMAN SENIORS 1 3 1.00 3.00
25 BAREKET ACDC 2 2 2.00 2.00
26 FIL OG FUGL SOUTH AFRICA 3 1 3.00 1.00
27 TEXAN AND YANKS WHATEVER 1 3 1.00 3.00
28 BRIDGE24PLB FOSSEN EIENDOM 1 3 1.00 3.00
29 LEVIRO STEINKJER OPEN 1 3 1.00 3.00
30 BALUBA ANGELS CORNELL 2 2 2.00 2.00
31 KLAKKEN LASJ 2 2 2.00 2.00
32 ANNA SCOTTISH OLDIES 3 1 3.00 1.00
33 GROMOV NOR NZL 0 4 0.00 4.00
34 ARAT 3 WEAK LINKS 1 3 1.00 3.00
35 PENFOLD AKQJ 4 0 4.00 0.00
36 SINSEN BK MAHAFFEY 0 4 0.00 4.00
37 CARROLL SAYILKAN 2 2 2.00 2.00
38 BEIJING TRINERGY MINDXPERTEN 3 1 3.00 1.00
39 IRG NOE BAK 1 3 1.00 3.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Final Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 LEVY STERN 28.00
2 SOUTH AFRICA 27.00
3 SILLA 26.00
4 CARROLL 25.00
  GERMANY OPEN 25.00
  ORANGE BLUE 25.00
  DINGITT 25.00
  SAYILKAN 25.00
  TEXAN AND YANKS 25.00
10 SALTEN 24.00
11 BINKIE 23.00
  LEBENSOHL 23.00
11 GERMAN SENIORS 22.00
  BLACK 22.00
  GORDON 22.00
  BEIJING TRINERGY 22.00
  ARAT 22.00
  HOYLAND 22.00
19 SANDEFJORD BK 21.60
20 MAHAFFEY 21.40
21 FOSSEN EIENDOM 21.00
  3 WEAK LINKS 21.00
  ABAX 21.00
  FIL OG FUGL 21.00
25 KIRCHHOFF 20.00
  OPTIMISTS 20.00
  VALIO 20.00
  IRG 20.00
  ATLAS 20.00
  MARBELLA 20.00
  NORWAY JUNIORS WHITE 20.00
  MAJORISTANBUL 20.00
33 PANDA 19.00
  PENFOLD 19.00
  MORAN 19.00
  BAREKET 19.00
  KLAKKEN 19.00
  STEINKJER OPEN 19.00
  TEAM SARPSBORG 19.00
  ANNA 19.00
41 CORNELL 18.00
  NOE BAK 18.00
  NOR NZL 18.00
  ACDC 18.00
  BRENO 18.00
  ROGNAN BK 18.00
47 THE WINNERS 17.00
  WALGER 17.00
  K1 17.00
  HERO 17.00
51 DE MICHELIS 16.00
  HONKAVUORI 16.00
  MINDXPERTEN 16.00
  SALTEN RUNDT 16.00
  STOKKEN 16.00
  FXXX LADIES 16.00
56 ALTA 15.00
58 HOFFPOLEN 14.00
  NIKOLENKOV 14.00
  BLANDA DROPS 14.00
  FEARLESS 14.00
  JORUNNS VENNER 14.00
  WHATEVER 14.00
  BUMU 14.00
65 LEVIRO 13.00
  COLDEA 13.00
67 ABERDEEN ANGUS 12.00
  GROMOV 12.00
  BALUBA ANGELS 12.00
70 TEAM FFFF 11.00
  SCOTTISH OLDIES 11.00
72 LASJ 10.00
  SKIMMELAND 10.00
  BRIDGE24PLB 10.00
75 SINSEN BK 9.00
76 AKQJ 8.00
  HARRIS 8.00
  AMABOKKE 8.00