7th European Open Championships Round 8 O-BAM

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 MAJORISTANBUL HOFFPOLEN 2 2 2.00 2.00
2 NIKOLENKOV NORWAY JUNIORS WHITE 3 1 3.00 1.00
3 HARRIS OPTIMISTS 1 3 1.00 3.00
4 WALGER SALTEN 2 2 2.00 2.00
5 PANDA HERO 2 2 2.00 2.00
6 BRENO BLANDA DROPS 4 0 4.00 0.00
7 GERMANY OPEN K1 4 0 4.00 0.00
8 BUMU DINGITT 1 3 1.00 3.00
9 HONKAVUORI JORUNNS VENNER 2 2 2.00 2.00
10 ABERDEEN ANGUS BLACK 0 4 0.00 4.00
11 DE MICHELIS BINKIE 1 3 1.00 3.00
12 FEARLESS SKIMMELAND 3 1 3.00 1.00
13 LEBENSOHL MORAN 4 0 4.00 0.00
14 ABAX COLDEA 3 1 3.00 1.00
15 AMABOKKE GORDON 2 2 2.00 2.00
16 SALTEN RUNDT MARBELLA 2 2 2.00 2.00
17 STOKKEN TEAM SARPSBORG 3 1 3.00 1.00
18 ALTA HOYLAND 0 4 0.00 4.00
19 FXXX LADIES KIRCHHOFF 0 4 0.00 4.00
20 ATLAS ORANGE BLUE 1 3 1.00 3.00
21 SANDEFJORD BK TEAM FFFF 3 1 3.00 1.00
22 THE WINNERS SILLA 2 2 2.00 2.00
23 VALIO GERMAN SENIORS 3 1 3.00 1.00
24 LEVY STERN ACDC 3 1 3.00 1.00
25 ROGNAN BK SOUTH AFRICA 0 4 0.00 4.00
26 BAREKET WHATEVER 4 0 4.00 0.00
27 FIL OG FUGL FOSSEN EIENDOM 1 3 1.00 3.00
28 TEXAN AND YANKS STEINKJER OPEN 4 0 4.00 0.00
29 BRIDGE24PLB CORNELL 0 4 0.00 4.00
30 LEVIRO LASJ 3 1 3.00 1.00
31 BALUBA ANGELS SCOTTISH OLDIES 3 1 3.00 1.00
32 KLAKKEN NOR NZL 3 1 3.00 1.00
33 ANNA 3 WEAK LINKS 2 2 2.00 2.00
34 GROMOV AKQJ 1 3 1.00 3.00
35 ARAT MAHAFFEY 2 2 2.00 2.00
36 PENFOLD SAYILKAN 1 3 1.00 3.00
37 SINSEN BK MINDXPERTEN 0 4 0.00 4.00
38 CARROLL NOE BAK 3 1 3.00 1.00
39 BEIJING TRINERGY IRG 3 1 3.00 1.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Final Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 SOUTH AFRICA 26.00
2 LEVY STERN 25.00
  SILLA 25.00
4 TEXAN AND YANKS 24.00
5 CARROLL 23.00
  GERMANY OPEN 23.00
  ORANGE BLUE 23.00
  SAYILKAN 23.00
9 BINKIE 22.00
  DINGITT 22.00
11 ARAT 21.00
  HOYLAND 21.00
  SALTEN 21.00
14 GORDON 20.00
  LEBENSOHL 20.00
14 GERMAN SENIORS 19.00
  KIRCHHOFF 19.00
  BEIJING TRINERGY 19.00
  IRG 19.00
20 SANDEFJORD BK 18.60
21 BLACK 18.00
  FOSSEN EIENDOM 18.00
  OPTIMISTS 18.00
  MARBELLA 18.00
  3 WEAK LINKS 18.00
  FIL OG FUGL 18.00
  NORWAY JUNIORS WHITE 18.00
28 MAHAFFEY 17.40
29 PANDA 17.00
  BAREKET 17.00
  BRENO 17.00
  ATLAS 17.00
  ABAX 17.00
  KLAKKEN 17.00
  ROGNAN BK 17.00
  TEAM SARPSBORG 17.00
37 CORNELL 16.00
  VALIO 16.00
  ACDC 16.00
  MORAN 16.00
  STEINKJER OPEN 16.00
  ANNA 16.00
  MAJORISTANBUL 16.00
44 NOE BAK 15.00
  PENFOLD 15.00
  THE WINNERS 15.00
  WALGER 15.00
  K1 15.00
  HERO 15.00
  MINDXPERTEN 15.00
  SALTEN RUNDT 15.00
52 DE MICHELIS 14.00
  NOR NZL 14.00
  HONKAVUORI 14.00
  FEARLESS 14.00
  STOKKEN 14.00
  FXXX LADIES 14.00
57 HOFFPOLEN 13.00
  ALTA 13.00
60 GROMOV 12.00
  BLANDA DROPS 12.00
  JORUNNS VENNER 12.00
  LEVIRO 12.00
  BUMU 12.00
65 ABERDEEN ANGUS 11.00
  NIKOLENKOV 11.00
  TEAM FFFF 11.00
  WHATEVER 11.00
69 BALUBA ANGELS 10.00
  SKIMMELAND 10.00
  COLDEA 10.00
  SCOTTISH OLDIES 10.00
73 SINSEN BK 9.00
  BRIDGE24PLB 9.00
75 AKQJ 8.00
  HARRIS 8.00
  LASJ 8.00
78 AMABOKKE 7.00