7th European Open Championships Round 7 O-BAM

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 NORWAY JUNIORS WHITE HOFFPOLEN 2 2 2.00 2.00
2 MAJORISTANBUL OPTIMISTS 2 2 2.00 2.00
3 NIKOLENKOV SALTEN 0 4 0.00 4.00
4 HARRIS HERO 1 3 1.00 3.00
5 WALGER BLANDA DROPS 4 0 4.00 0.00
6 PANDA K1 2 2 2.00 2.00
7 BRENO DINGITT 2 2 2.00 2.00
8 GERMANY OPEN JORUNNS VENNER 4 0 4.00 0.00
9 BUMU BLACK 2 2 2.00 2.00
10 HONKAVUORI BINKIE 3 1 3.00 1.00
11 ABERDEEN ANGUS SKIMMELAND 2 2 2.00 2.00
12 DE MICHELIS MORAN 2 2 2.00 2.00
13 FEARLESS COLDEA 4 0 4.00 0.00
14 LEBENSOHL GORDON 2 2 2.00 2.00
15 ABAX MARBELLA 3 1 3.00 1.00
16 AMABOKKE TEAM SARPSBORG 0 4 0.00 4.00
17 SALTEN RUNDT HOYLAND 1 3 1.00 3.00
18 STOKKEN KIRCHHOFF 1 3 1.00 3.00
19 ALTA ORANGE BLUE 2 2 2.00 2.00
20 FXXX LADIES TEAM FFFF 2 2 2.00 2.00
21 ATLAS SILLA 1 3 1.00 3.00
22 SANDEFJORD BK GERMAN SENIORS 2 2 2.00 2.00
23 THE WINNERS ACDC 3 1 3.00 1.00
24 VALIO SOUTH AFRICA 3 1 3.00 1.00
25 LEVY STERN WHATEVER 3 1 3.00 1.00
26 ROGNAN BK FOSSEN EIENDOM 2 2 2.00 2.00
27 BAREKET STEINKJER OPEN 0 4 0.00 4.00
28 FIL OG FUGL CORNELL 2 2 2.00 2.00
29 TEXAN AND YANKS LASJ 1 3 1.00 3.00
30 BRIDGE24PLB SCOTTISH OLDIES 4 0 4.00 0.00
31 LEVIRO NOR NZL 3 1 3.00 1.00
32 BALUBA ANGELS 3 WEAK LINKS 1 3 1.00 3.00
33 KLAKKEN AKQJ 4 0 4.00 0.00
34 ANNA MAHAFFEY 1 3 1.00 3.00
35 GROMOV SAYILKAN 2 2 2.00 2.00
36 ARAT MINDXPERTEN 3 1 3.00 1.00
37 PENFOLD NOE BAK 1 3 1.00 3.00
38 SINSEN BK IRG 2 2 2.00 2.00
39 CARROLL BEIJING TRINERGY 2 2 2.00 2.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Final Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 SILLA 23.00
2 LEVY STERN 22.00
  SOUTH AFRICA 22.00
4 CARROLL 20.00
  ORANGE BLUE 20.00
  SAYILKAN 20.00
  TEXAN AND YANKS 20.00
8 BINKIE 19.00
  GERMANY OPEN 19.00
  ARAT 19.00
  DINGITT 19.00
  SALTEN 19.00
8 GERMAN SENIORS 18.00
  GORDON 18.00
  IRG 18.00
16 FIL OG FUGL 17.00
  HOYLAND 17.00
  NORWAY JUNIORS WHITE 17.00
  ROGNAN BK 17.00
20 BEIJING TRINERGY 16.00
  MORAN 16.00
  ATLAS 16.00
  MARBELLA 16.00
  3 WEAK LINKS 16.00
  LEBENSOHL 16.00
  STEINKJER OPEN 16.00
  TEAM SARPSBORG 16.00
28 SANDEFJORD BK 15.60
29 MAHAFFEY 15.40
30 FOSSEN EIENDOM 15.00
  KIRCHHOFF 15.00
  OPTIMISTS 15.00
  PANDA 15.00
  K1 15.00
  ACDC 15.00
36 BLACK 14.00
  NOE BAK 14.00
  PENFOLD 14.00
  ABAX 14.00
  KLAKKEN 14.00
  ANNA 14.00
  MAJORISTANBUL 14.00
  FXXX LADIES 14.00
43 DE MICHELIS 13.00
  NOR NZL 13.00
  THE WINNERS 13.00
  VALIO 13.00
  WALGER 13.00
  BAREKET 13.00
  BRENO 13.00
  ALTA 13.00
  HERO 13.00
  SALTEN RUNDT 13.00
54 CORNELL 12.00
  HONKAVUORI 12.00
  BLANDA DROPS 12.00
57 ABERDEEN ANGUS 11.00
  GROMOV 11.00
  HOFFPOLEN 11.00
  FEARLESS 11.00
  MINDXPERTEN 11.00
  STOKKEN 11.00
  WHATEVER 11.00
  BUMU 11.00
65 TEAM FFFF 10.00
  JORUNNS VENNER 10.00
67 LEVIRO 9.00
  SINSEN BK 9.00
  SKIMMELAND 9.00
  BRIDGE24PLB 9.00
  COLDEA 9.00
  SCOTTISH OLDIES 9.00
73 NIKOLENKOV 8.00
74 HARRIS 7.00
  BALUBA ANGELS 7.00
  LASJ 7.00
77 AKQJ 5.00
  AMABOKKE 5.00