7th European Open Championships Round 6 M-OPEN BAM

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 MOSTINGAN INOVENTIO KOLBOTTEN 4 0 4.00 0.00
2 LEGEANKA ZEN 0 4 0.00 4.00
3 OPTIMISTS BOHNSACK 1 3 1.00 3.00
4 TUPPEN PANDORA 2 2 2.00 2.00
5 MINA THE PATRIOTS 2 2 2.00 2.00
6 BEIJING TRINERGY CHINA GEELY AUTO 1 3 1.00 3.00
7 BRIDGE OF KING F1 VIDIGAL 2 2 2.00 2.00
8 MIKLAGARD PUNCH 1 3 1.00 3.00
9 SJODAL YABBIES 0 4 0.00 4.00
10 NI LLIV HOFFEMAN 0 4 0.00 4.00
11 ANITAS SANS BADGER 2 2 2.00 2.00
12 CAYNE TEAM ATLANTIC 2 2 2.00 2.00
13 GOLD GAMMA GRAFISK 0 4 0.00 4.00
14 WITO MELWOOD 3 1 3.00 1.00
15 BERGEN AK ALZADA 0 4 0.00 4.00
16 SANBORN WARD PLATT 4 0 4.00 0.00
17 TAKK ROSENTHAL 1 3 1.00 3.00
18 VI E KLAR KURTS ANGELS 1 3 1.00 3.00
19 MALUISH BYE 0 0 2.40 0.00
20 MARIE MELBOURNE 1 2 2 2.00 2.00
21 NONSTOP TOGRAM 3 1 3.00 1.00
22 PASSO DOUBLE SOLHEIM 2 2 2.00 2.00
23 KIBE LES MISERABLES 2 2 2.00 2.00
24 TOMFOOLERY GRAIZER 4 0 4.00 0.00
25 TRONDERMIX SILVERFOX 0 4 0.00 4.00
26 DARLING ROSSARD 2 2 2.00 2.00
27 MIXED MAHAFFEY 2 2 2.00 2.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
• For the hand records of this round in PDF format click here
.


Close Window

Final Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 MIKLAGARD 17.00
2 CHINA GEELY AUTO 16.00
3 WARD PLATT 15.00
  BOHNSACK 15.00
  GRAIZER 15.00
  NONSTOP 15.00
  TEAM ATLANTIC 15.00
  WITO 15.00
9 KIBE 14.40
10 KURTS ANGELS 14.00
  TOMFOOLERY 14.00
  YABBIES 14.00
  GOLD 14.00
  GAMMA GRAFISK 14.00
  MOSTINGAN 14.00
  SJODAL 14.00
  SOLHEIM 14.00
  SANBORN 14.00
19 MALUISH 13.40
20 ALZADA 13.00
  DARLING 13.00
  BEIJING TRINERGY 13.00
23 SILVERFOX 12.40
24 BADGER 12.00
  PUNCH 12.00
  VIDIGAL 12.00
  TRONDERMIX 12.00
28 CAYNE 11.80
29 ROSSARD 11.40
30 HOFFEMAN 11.00
  MIXED 11.00
  ROSENTHAL 11.00
  ZEN 11.00
  TAKK 11.00
  LES MISERABLES 11.00
  MELWOOD 11.00
  PASSO DOUBLE 11.00
  TUPPEN 11.00
  BRIDGE OF KING F1 11.00
  THE PATRIOTS 11.00
41 MAHAFFEY 10.40
  TOGRAM 10.40
43 MELBOURNE 1 10.00
  ANITAS SANS 10.00
  OPTIMISTS 10.00
  VI E KLAR 10.00
47 MINA 9.00
  BERGEN AK 9.00
  NI LLIV 9.00
50 LEGEANKA 8.20
51 INOVENTIO KOLBOTTEN 8.00
52 MARIE 7.00
  PANDORA 7.00
54 BYE 0.00