7th European Open Championships Round 12 M-OPEN BAM

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 VIDIGAL INOVENTIO KOLBOTTEN 4 0 4.00 0.00
2 PUNCH CHINA GEELY AUTO 2 2 2.00 2.00
3 YABBIES THE PATRIOTS 0 4 0.00 4.00
4 HOFFEMAN TUPPEN 0 4 0.00 4.00
5 OPTIMISTS ANITAS SANS 2 2 2.00 2.00
6 LEGEANKA TEAM ATLANTIC 2 2 2.00 2.00
7 MOSTINGAN GAMMA GRAFISK 3 1 3.00 1.00
8 ZEN WITO 3 1 3.00 1.00
9 BOHNSACK ALZADA 1 3 1.00 3.00
10 PANDORA SANBORN 1 3 1.00 3.00
11 TAKK MINA 2 2 2.00 2.00
12 BEIJING TRINERGY KURTS ANGELS 4 0 4.00 0.00
13 BRIDGE OF KING F1 BYE 0 0 2.40 0.00
14 MARIE MIKLAGARD 0 4 0.00 4.00
15 SJODAL NONSTOP 2 2 2.00 2.00
16 SOLHEIM NI LLIV 3 1 3.00 1.00
17 LES MISERABLES BADGER 1 3 1.00 3.00
18 CAYNE GRAIZER 3 1 3.00 1.00
19 GOLD TRONDERMIX 2 2 2.00 2.00
20 ROSSARD MELWOOD 0 4 0.00 4.00
21 MIXED BERGEN AK 0 4 0.00 4.00
22 WARD PLATT MAHAFFEY 3 1 3.00 1.00
23 ROSENTHAL DARLING 3 1 3.00 1.00
24 VI E KLAR SILVERFOX 3 1 3.00 1.00
25 TOMFOOLERY MALUISH 2 2 2.00 2.00
26 MELBOURNE 1 KIBE 0 4 0.00 4.00
27 PASSO DOUBLE TOGRAM 1 3 1.00 3.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Final Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 MIKLAGARD 32.00
  MOSTINGAN 32.00
3 GRAIZER 31.00
  SANBORN 31.00
5 ALZADA 30.00
  BEIJING TRINERGY 30.00
  CHINA GEELY AUTO 30.00
8 BADGER 29.40
9 PUNCH 29.00
10 MAHAFFEY 28.40
  SJODAL 28.40
12 VIDIGAL 28.00
  YABBIES 28.00
  TRONDERMIX 28.00
15 CAYNE 27.80
16 ROSENTHAL 27.40
  GOLD 27.40
18 KURTS ANGELS 27.00
  WARD PLATT 27.00
  SOLHEIM 27.00
21 KIBE 26.40
22 SILVERFOX 25.40
23 TEAM ATLANTIC 25.00
  THE PATRIOTS 25.00
25 ROSSARD 24.40
26 BOHNSACK 24.00
  LES MISERABLES 24.00
  TUPPEN 24.00
29 BERGEN AK 23.40
30 NONSTOP 23.00
31 TOGRAM 22.40
32 DARLING 22.00
  GAMMA GRAFISK 22.00
  PASSO DOUBLE 22.00
35 MIXED 21.00
  TOMFOOLERY 21.00
  ZEN 21.00
  TAKK 21.00
  WITO 21.00
40 MALUISH 20.40
  BRIDGE OF KING F1 20.40
42 INOVENTIO KOLBOTTEN 20.00
  MELWOOD 20.00
44 MELBOURNE 1 19.00
  PANDORA 19.00
  NI LLIV 19.00
  OPTIMISTS 19.00
48 HOFFEMAN 18.00
  MINA 18.00
  ANITAS SANS 18.00
51 MARIE 17.00
52 LEGEANKA 16.20
53 VI E KLAR 16.00
54 BYE 0.00