7th European Open Championships Round 10 M-OPEN BAM

Table Home Team Visiting Team IMPs VPs
Home Team Visit. Team Home Team Visit. Team
1 THE PATRIOTS INOVENTIO KOLBOTTEN 0 4 0.00 4.00
2 CHINA GEELY AUTO TUPPEN 4 0 4.00 0.00
3 VIDIGAL OPTIMISTS 4 0 4.00 0.00
4 PUNCH LEGEANKA 3 1 3.00 1.00
5 MOSTINGAN YABBIES 2 2 2.00 2.00
6 ZEN HOFFEMAN 0 4 0.00 4.00
7 BOHNSACK ANITAS SANS 3 1 3.00 1.00
8 PANDORA TEAM ATLANTIC 4 0 4.00 0.00
9 MINA GAMMA GRAFISK 2 2 2.00 2.00
10 BEIJING TRINERGY WITO 4 0 4.00 0.00
11 ALZADA BRIDGE OF KING F1 2 2 2.00 2.00
12 MIKLAGARD SANBORN 1 3 1.00 3.00
13 SJODAL TAKK 2 2 2.00 2.00
14 KURTS ANGELS NI LLIV 1 3 1.00 3.00
15 BADGER BYE 0 0 2.40 0.00
16 MARIE CAYNE 0 4 0.00 4.00
17 NONSTOP GOLD 0 4 0.00 4.00
18 MELWOOD SOLHEIM 2 2 2.00 2.00
19 BERGEN AK LES MISERABLES 3 1 3.00 1.00
20 GRAIZER WARD PLATT 4 0 4.00 0.00
21 TRONDERMIX ROSENTHAL 1 3 1.00 3.00
22 VI E KLAR ROSSARD 0 4 0.00 4.00
23 MALUISH MIXED 0 4 0.00 4.00
24 MELBOURNE 1 MAHAFFEY 2 2 2.00 2.00
25 DARLING TOGRAM 2 2 2.00 2.00
26 PASSO DOUBLE SILVERFOX 2 2 2.00 2.00
27 TOMFOOLERY KIBE 2 2 2.00 2.00

For the team record, click on the team name
For the match scorecard, click on the table number
For bidding and play data of a match, click on the IMP result
.


Close Window

Final Rankings

Rank Team VPs
1 MIKLAGARD 27.00
  GRAIZER 27.00
3 YABBIES 26.00
  CHINA GEELY AUTO 26.00
5 BEIJING TRINERGY 25.00
  MOSTINGAN 25.00
  SANBORN 25.00
8 ALZADA 24.00
  KURTS ANGELS 24.00
  PUNCH 24.00
  SJODAL 24.00
12 MAHAFFEY 23.40
  ROSSARD 23.40
  GOLD 23.40
15 VIDIGAL 23.00
  SOLHEIM 23.00
17 BADGER 22.40
  SILVERFOX 22.40
19 TRONDERMIX 22.00
20 CAYNE 21.80
21 KIBE 21.40
22 MIXED 21.00
  WARD PLATT 21.00
  BOHNSACK 21.00
  LES MISERABLES 21.00
  NONSTOP 21.00
  TEAM ATLANTIC 21.00
28 ROSENTHAL 20.40
29 DARLING 20.00
30 BERGEN AK 19.40
31 GAMMA GRAFISK 19.00
  TUPPEN 19.00
33 TOMFOOLERY 18.00
  INOVENTIO KOLBOTTEN 18.00
  PASSO DOUBLE 18.00
  WITO 18.00
  BRIDGE OF KING F1 18.00
  THE PATRIOTS 18.00
39 HOFFEMAN 17.00
  MELBOURNE 1 17.00
41 TOGRAM 16.40
42 PANDORA 16.00
  ZEN 16.00
  ANITAS SANS 16.00
  NI LLIV 16.00
46 MALUISH 15.40
47 MARIE 15.00
  MINA 15.00
  TAKK 15.00
  MELWOOD 15.00
  OPTIMISTS 15.00
52 VI E KLAR 13.00
53 LEGEANKA 11.20
54 BYE 0.00