9th European Open Championships
Round 5
7th European Open Championships
Board 32
Section
Table
NS
EW
Contr.
Decl.
Lead
Tricks
NS
EW
MPsNS
MPsEW
% NS
% EW
1
1
OZDIL M. - OZBALCI E.
ALTER F. - STRECK L.
3NT
W
♦
4
8
100
42.00
8.00
84.00%
16.00%
1
2
TENN M. - AASMAE J.
DELIMPALTADAKIS N. - VROUSTIS V.
3
♦
x
N
♣
K
5
800
2.00
48.00
4.00%
96.00%
1
3
STEFANOV J. - DRAGANOV Z.
ALENFALK B. - NORDLINDH J.
3
♣
W
♥
7
9
110
30.00
20.00
60.00%
40.00%
1
4
GIERULSKI B. - SKRZYPCZAK J.
NEVE O. - BOCKEN P.
3NT
W
♦
7
8
100
42.00
8.00
84.00%
16.00%
1
5
LAKATOS P. - BIRMAN A.
JANSMA J. - WILLENKEN C.
3NT
E
♠
10
9
600
12.00
38.00
24.00%
76.00%
1
6
WINKLER G. - DUMBOVICH M.
PROKHOROV D. - GOMEROV P.
2NT
W
♦
2
8
120
26.00
24.00
52.00%
48.00%
1
7
VOLL R. - KINDSBEKKEN A.
BESSIS T. - VOLCKER F.
1NT
W
♦
4
8
120
26.00
24.00
52.00%
48.00%
1
8
ALLERTON J. - JAGGER C.
VERSACE A. - BERNAL F.
1NT
W
♦
7
8
120
26.00
24.00
52.00%
48.00%
1
9
DOBRIN F. - BACALU I.
RON J. - BRONDUM F.
4
♠
E
♦
Q
9
100
42.00
8.00
84.00%
16.00%
1
10
KUBAC N. - KANDEMIR I.
ZIPOVSKI D. - RADISIC G.
3NT
W
♦
7
8
100
42.00
8.00
84.00%
16.00%
1
11
KOLDZIC Z. - CURLIN I.
GRAVERSEN H. - CASPERSEN H.
2
♥
W
♦
A
10
170
21.00
29.00
42.00%
58.00%
1
12
TEODORESCU C. - MORARU D.
BYRNE M. - DYKE K.
3NT
E
♥
3
9
600
12.00
38.00
24.00%
76.00%
1
13
THUILLEZ L. - SCHMIDT P.
IAVICOLI F. - GERLI A.
3NT
E
♥
10
9
600
12.00
38.00
24.00%
76.00%
1
14
AKGUL M. - OZBAY T.
MARSTRANDER P. - ELLINGSEN K.
1NT
W
♦
2
7
90
33.00
17.00
66.00%
34.00%
1
15
HYDES A. - MOSSOP D.
YADLIN D. - LIBSTER B.
3NT
W
♥
8
7
200
50.00
0.00
100.00%
0.00%
1
16
CIVGINER H. - UNAL S.
SCHOLLAARDT M. - GROENENBOOM M.
4
♦
x
N
♦
6
5
1100
0.00
50.00
0.00%
100.00%
1
17
DOGAN I. - ZABUNOGLU O.
TSONCHEV I. - MARASHEV V.
1NT
E
♥
3
7
90
33.00
17.00
66.00%
34.00%
1
18
CULLIN P. - PALMA A.
ERBIL E. - PEYRET H.
3NT
E
♠
10
10
630
5.00
45.00
10.00%
90.00%
1
19
BILGEN S. - UNALDI O.
YEKUTIELI A. - BANIRI I.
3NT
W
♥
8
8
100
42.00
8.00
84.00%
16.00%
1
20
ASLAN B. - UMUR O.
AUKEN S. - WELLAND R.
2
♠
W
♥
8
10
170
21.00
29.00
42.00%
58.00%
1
21
TATLICIOGLU S. - BASKAN B.
SOULET P. - VINCIGUERRA H.
3NT
E
♠
9
10
630
5.00
45.00
10.00%
90.00%
1
22
PLEJDRUP A. - LAHRMANN C.
OZGUL L. - KOLATA S.
3NT
W
♣
3
8
100
42.00
8.00
84.00%
16.00%
1
23
KAHRAMAN A. - CAKICI F.
GINOSSAR I. - BEN DAVID Y.
3
♦
N
♣
K
4
250
18.00
32.00
36.00%
64.00%
1
24
STAMATOV J. - DANAILOV D.
PASKE T. - TOKAY M.
3NT
E
♦
5
9
600
12.00
38.00
24.00%
76.00%
1
25
OZER A. - AKHUN M.
TOLEDANO O. - ZAMIR A.
3NT
W
♦
7
8
100
42.00
8.00
84.00%
16.00%
1
26
WEISSELBERGER Y. - KHANFIR S.
SUZER U. - USLUPEHLIVAN S.
3NT
E
♠
10
9
600
12.00
38.00
24.00%
76.00%
Close Window