14th European Youth Pairs Championships
Round 2
U26 Pairs
Board 18
Section
Table
NS
EW
Contr.
Decl.
Lead
Tricks
NS
EW
MPsNS
MPsEW
% NS
% EW
1
1
LAFONT G. - LALOUBEYRE C.
1
2
DOYLE N. - CONNOLLY J.
VALENTINE R. - OBRIEN L.
4
♦
x
S
♣
6
10
710
56.00
2.00
96.55%
3.45%
1
3
ALISHAW M. - KENNEDY S.
HERMANN S. - EDER F.
3
♥
W
♣
Q
7
100
6.00
52.00
10.34%
89.66%
1
4
KOFOED J. - BUNE S.
SAU R. - PERCARIO G.
1NT
S
♥
3
8
120
15.00
43.00
25.86%
74.14%
1
5
SCHOLS M. - WESTERBEEK R.
GOTINK K. - HUVERS W.
3
♥
W
♣
A
6
150
33.00
25.00
56.90%
43.10%
1
6
STEFANEC K. - FERENCA M.
MAJCHER A. - SUCHARDA E.
3NTx
S
♥
6
8
200
0.00
58.00
0.00%
100.00%
1
7
SPRINKHUIZEN T. - MENDES DE LEON G.
WINTER D. - CLARK J.
3NT
S
♥
6
9
600
52.00
6.00
89.66%
10.34%
1
8
MAJEWSKI K. - GODLEWSKI P.
MACZKA S. - TRENDAK L.
2
♥
x
W
♣
A
6
300
47.00
11.00
81.03%
18.97%
1
9
CLARKE J. - BISSELL H.
PUERTO MORENO D. - RAFECAS J.
3
♥
W
♣
K
5
200
42.00
16.00
72.41%
27.59%
1
10
ALTER F. - STRECK L.
KITA M. - GRABIEC M.
3
♥
W
♣
A
5
200
42.00
16.00
72.41%
27.59%
1
11
GUL J. - CRISAFULLI SADABA P.
BRASS T. - ROBSON I.
2NT
N
♠
3
9
150
33.00
25.00
56.90%
43.10%
1
12
CASPERSEN S. - LAHRMANN C.
LESKOVAR V. - GRSKOVIC Z.
4
♠
N
♥
3
11
650
54.00
4.00
93.10%
6.90%
1
13
BIJSTERVELDT N. - LEUFKENS F.
TIJSSEN L. - KILJAN V.
3
♥
x
W
♣
A
7
300
47.00
11.00
81.03%
18.97%
1
14
BUUS THOMSEN E. - PLEJDRUP A.
VIDOVIC T. - BADROV N.
3NTx
E
♠
6
4
1100
58.00
0.00
100.00%
0.00%
1
15
NORTON B. - NATT S.
THORPE S. - PIIBOR J.
1NT
S
♣
5
8
120
15.00
43.00
25.86%
74.14%
1
16
BARR S. - DONNELLY M.
KRAWCZYK B. - SZYMANSKI M.
2
♥
E
♣
A
6
100
6.00
52.00
10.34%
89.66%
1
17
BAKKE C. - SCHEIE M.
NEVEU L. - MOUGEART C.
3
♦
S
♣
6
10
130
22.00
36.00
37.93%
62.07%
1
18
MARCINOWSKI P. - SOBCZAK M.
NAKAMARU-PINDER J. - PINKERTON S.
3
♣
N
♦
K
9
110
11.00
47.00
18.97%
81.03%
1
19
VAN BRANDT L. - VAN BRANDT C.
ROPER W. - SELWAY L.
4
♥
W
♣
K
7
150
33.00
25.00
56.90%
43.10%
1
20
STOECKLI J. - CALMANOVICI A.
EVACIC E. - BILUSIC I.
2
♥
W
♣
A
5
150
33.00
25.00
56.90%
43.10%
1
21
CARIS Y. - DUPONT P.
ANDONOV M. - FEROV Z.
3
♥
W
♣
K
6
150
33.00
25.00
56.90%
43.10%
1
22
BUNE S. - TODD-MOIR V.
ERICSSON J. - JOENSSON D.
2
♥
x
W
♣
K
5
500
50.00
8.00
86.21%
13.79%
1
23
WEISS F. - SCHEBERAN P.
KOHUTOVA L. - KLEMS E.
2
♦
S
♠
3
8
90
2.00
56.00
3.45%
96.55%
1
24
KVOCEK J. - VODICKA M.
IRVINE G. - LIGHTOWLER R.
4
♦
S
♥
A
10
130
22.00
36.00
37.93%
62.07%
1
25
THUILLEZ M. - COMBESCURE S.
IHER M. - MAIDE R.
3
♦
S
♦
6
10
130
22.00
36.00
37.93%
62.07%
1
26
FALCONER G. - HAJDARA B.
ILZINS J. - MAASIK M.
3
♦
S
♠
3
10
130
22.00
36.00
37.93%
62.07%
1
27
VANDEWIELE E. - DE WIT D.
YEKUTIELI A. - EZION A.
2
♥
W
♦
10
6
100
6.00
52.00
10.34%
89.66%
1
28
CHIARANDINI F. - GAIOTTI A.
TOLEDANO O. - ZAMIR A.
3
♦
S
♦
6
10
130
22.00
36.00
37.93%
62.07%
1
29
KAMPARA D. - BARONS R.
LAZAROV D. - TENEVA G.
2
♥
W
♣
A
5
150
33.00
25.00
56.90%
43.10%
1
30
RIMSTEDT M. - STOKKA A.
VASAR M. - LEMBER M.
2
♠
S
♦
6
8
110
11.00
47.00
18.97%
81.03%
1
31
KOLEK L. - TOMIS Z.
JAKABSIC J. - RUMANCIK J.
3
♥
E
♣
A
5
200
42.00
16.00
72.41%
27.59%
Close Window