13th European Youth Pairs Championships
Round 1
MIXED PAIRS
Board 6
Section
Table
NS
EW
Contr.
Decl.
Lead
Tricks
NS
EW
MPsNS
MPsEW
% NS
% EW
1
1
LEJEUNE M. - HUVERS W.
GOFMANS A. - GAVRILOVA E.
3NT
E
♣
4
8
100
44.00
6.00
88.00%
12.00%
1
2
ZALITIS A. - PIIBOR J.
KHANDELWAL A. - COVILL L.
3
♠
W
♣
J
10
170
36.00
14.00
72.00%
28.00%
1
3
BERNARD J. - COMBESCURE S.
VERBEEK T. - WACKWITZ J.
4
♠
W
♣
J
10
620
17.00
33.00
34.00%
66.00%
1
4
MEKIE S. - BENTLEY E.
IHER M. - MAIDE R.
4
♠
W
♦
8
10
620
17.00
33.00
34.00%
66.00%
1
5
LALOUBEYRE C. - ROUANET-LABE A.
IKAUNIECE A. - JAUNSKALZE R.
5
♣
x
E
♦
4
8
800
50.00
0.00
100.00%
0.00%
1
6
SHAH S. - WISEMAN Y.
TORV H. - ZVOROVSKI R.
4
♠
E
♥
7
10
620
17.00
33.00
34.00%
66.00%
1
7
MOURGUES J. - GUILLEMIN T.
BALODIS M. - SALMINA S.
4
♠
W
♦
8
10
620
17.00
33.00
34.00%
66.00%
1
8
LEMBER M. - TUUS H.
VAN OOSTEN S. - KAMPERMANN M.
3
♠
W
♣
J
10
170
36.00
14.00
72.00%
28.00%
1
9
NAKAMARU-PINDER J. - BAILEY O.
VAN ENGELEN B. - VISSER E.
4
♠
W
♦
8
9
100
44.00
6.00
88.00%
12.00%
1
10
BIRCHALL A. - ROPER W.
ERSEK L. - HOMONNAY B.
4
♠
W
♥
A
10
620
17.00
33.00
34.00%
66.00%
1
11
WILSON A. - MILNE J.
GOTINK K. - VAN OMMEN M.
4
♠
W
♣
J
10
620
17.00
33.00
34.00%
66.00%
1
12
WATTERS R. - DOYLE J.
ALTUN T. - BAKAR U.
4
♠
W
♣
J
11
650
1.00
49.00
2.00%
98.00%
1
13
GARKAJE G. - ILZINS J.
SCHANKA M. - KOHUTOVA L.
4
♠
W
♦
8
10
620
17.00
33.00
34.00%
66.00%
1
14
BUDZYNSKA M. - MARCINOWSKI P.
RAMOS F. - PIMENTA C.
4
♠
E
♣
3
10
620
17.00
33.00
34.00%
66.00%
1
15
BUUS THOMSEN S. - JEPSEN P.
COMBESCURE B. - THUILLEZ M.
4
♠
W
♣
J
10
620
17.00
33.00
34.00%
66.00%
1
16
DYBDAHL S. - AUSTAD M.
YASAR I. - EREN U.
1
♠
E
♥
4
11
200
32.00
18.00
64.00%
36.00%
1
17
SENATORSKA Z. - KAZMIERCZAK M.
THEPAUT-VENTOS S. - DEHEEGER C.
4
♠
E
♣
3
10
620
17.00
33.00
34.00%
66.00%
1
18
MOSZCZYNSKA Z. - MARKS R.
WEISS F. - HERMANN S.
2NT
E
♠
5
7
100
44.00
6.00
88.00%
12.00%
1
19
TUKENMEZ C. - YILDIZ B.
SKURULE K. - CACE A.
2
♠
E
♠
7
9
140
40.00
10.00
80.00%
20.00%
1
20
VASAR M. - PRII M.
BAKKE C. - SJODAL S.
4
♠
E
♠
7
11
650
1.00
49.00
2.00%
98.00%
1
21
SUCHARDA E. - PIESIEWICZ A.
VAN BEIJSTERVELDT - BANAS N.
4
♠
W
♦
8
10
620
17.00
33.00
34.00%
66.00%
1
22
WEISS C. - HOLZNER M.
DEAN N. - NEGREANU C.
3
♠
W
♣
J
10
170
36.00
14.00
72.00%
28.00%
1
23
BREKKE K. - JOHNSEN C.
FAGERLUND V. - MYLLAERI M.
4
♠
W
♣
J
10
620
17.00
33.00
34.00%
66.00%
1
24
TOMA A. - RETZLER R.
BRASS T. - LEEMING I.
3NT
E
♣
2
7
200
48.00
2.00
96.00%
4.00%
1
25
SCHEBERAN P. - FLIERL V.
CHARIGNON F. - LELEU A.
4
♠
W
♣
9
10
620
17.00
33.00
34.00%
66.00%
1
26
PELSIS N. - BROKA J.
MAASIK M. - LAAN S.
4
♠
W
♣
J
10
620
17.00
33.00
34.00%
66.00%
Close Window